Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 20, 2017 - May 21, 2017 | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | MIKULAK Sara | 2006 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | HOLMGREN Elsa | 2004 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | SVEDSKOG Lovisa | 2004 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
May 21, 2016 - May 22, 2016 | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | MANN Beatrix | 2003 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | KRANSFORS Filippa | 2003 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | DARWÉN Tekla | 2003 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | SVEDSKOG Lovisa | 2004 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
May 23, 2015 - May 24, 2015 | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | GORDON ACHOUR Runa | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | MANN Beatrix | 2003 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | DROUGGE Liv | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GORDON ACHOUR Salma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
May 24, 2014 - May 25, 2014 | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Jacqueline | 2001 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | LAROUSSI Julia | 2001 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | THORED Nathalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
May 18, 2013 - May 19, 2013 | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | N | TILLMAN Signe | 2000 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | BERGSTRÖM Josefine | 2000 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | ERIKSSON Agnes | 2000 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GRINNEBY Dagmar | 2000 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
May 19, 2012 - May 20, 2012 | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | EKHOLM Irma | 1999 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2 | HEDIN Alice | 1999 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDGREN Julia | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
May 21, 2011 - May 22, 2011 | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | EKHOLM Irma | 1999 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2 | ANDERSSON Malin | 1998 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BORSODI Nora | 1998 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDGREN Julia | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
May 15, 2010 - May 16, 2010 | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | BRECEVIC Nadja | 1997 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | LUVÖ Jacquline | 1997 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | LEHRMAN Cecilia | 1997 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | RUNDQUIST Harriet | 1998 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
May 16, 2009 - May 17, 2009 | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | LÖFMARK Linn | 1996 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2 | SOLLÉN Hanna | 1996 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | HÄGGSTRÖM Matilda | 1996 | F | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
3 | JOHNSSON Anna | 1996 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
May 17, 2008 - May 18, 2008 | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | RASMUSSEN Linn | 1995 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | NYHLÉN Lisa | 1995 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | KARLSSON Ebba | 1996 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | WILLEMO Josefine | 1996 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
May 19, 2007 - May 20, 2007 | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | SÖRVÅG Clara | 1994 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | JENSEN Frida | 1994 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | NAHTMAN Evelina | 1994 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ÖSTERDAHL Rebecka | 1994 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
May 20, 2006 - May 21, 2006 | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | WIKENBORG Lotta | 1994 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
2 | RUNOLD Vendela | 1993 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | JENSEN Frida | 1994 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | NAHTMAN Evelina | 1994 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
May 14, 2005 - May 15, 2005 | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | SOLLÉN Frida | 1992 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | JENSEN Frida | 1994 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | FRANCK Anna | 1992 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | JOHANSSON Adriana | 1992 | F | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) |