Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 11, 2014 - Oct 11, 2014 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | LEBSACK Tim | 2004 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | FÄS Nicolas | 2005 | M | SUI | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
4 | STUTER Pascal | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
Oct 13, 2012 - Oct 13, 2012 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | MENSCHIK Paul | 2002 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
2 | MORIN Sacha | 2002 | M | FRA | GUEBWILLER (FRA) | |||
3 | GRIENINGER Leon | 2002 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
4 | SERRIERE Nicolas | 2002 | M | FRA | GUEBWILLER (FRA) | |||
Oct 15, 2011 - Oct 15, 2011 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | MÜNDLEIN Florian | 2001 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
2 | EHRENBERGER Gerrit | 2001 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | WETZEL Frederic | 2001 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
4 | HENNINGER Lucas | 2001 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
Oct 9, 2010 - Oct 9, 2010 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | FINKEISSEN Philipp | 2000 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2 | GRIENINGER Elias | 2000 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | LACROIX Etienne | 2000 | M | GER | ||||
4 | METZINGER Peter | 2000 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
Mar 15, 2003 - Mar 16, 2003 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | WOLTERS Mario | 1992 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | LANSCHE Fabian | 1992 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
Mar 16, 2002 - Mar 17, 2002 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | WINDISCHMANN Tobias | 1991 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | |||
2 | PEISELER Vincent | 1991 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
Mar 20, 1999 - Mar 21, 1999 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
2 | NERGER Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | RICHTER Julian | 1988 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
Mar 21, 1998 - Mar 22, 1998 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | SHAFIQ Waheed | 1987 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | GANZ Axel | 1987 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
Mar 16, 1997 - Mar 16, 1997 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | RECK Oliver | 1986 | M | GER | FC Neckargemünd (GER) | |||
2 | LAUNER Steffen | 1986 | M | GER |