Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 13, 2024 - Apr 13, 2024 | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KONG Jonathan | 2011 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | AHRLING Alvar | 2009 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KNYAZEV Mikhail | 2010 | M | BEL | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | TOLL BERGMAN Dante | 2010 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
Apr 15, 2023 - Apr 15, 2023 | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | BALOGH Bruno | 2009 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KONG Jonathan | 2011 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | AHRLING Alvar | 2009 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ANDERSSON Mathilda | 2008 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
Mar 30, 2019 - Mar 30, 2019 | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LINDVALL Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ELMFELDT Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WIDÉN Emil | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
Apr 7, 2018 - Apr 7, 2018 | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ASK Henri | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | NYBOHM Viktor | 2003 | M | SWE | VF Vallentuna (SWE) | |||
3 | GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDVALL Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
May 28, 2016 - May 28, 2016 | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | PETRINI Felix | 2001 | M | SWE | ||||
2 | ISAKSSON Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ANDERSSON Simon | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GREN Fredrik | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
May 30, 2015 - May 30, 2015 | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | PETRINI Felix | 2001 | M | SWE | ||||
2 | PIZZIGNACCO Alexander | 2000 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ARAZ Oguzhan | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GREN Fredrik | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Jun 7, 2014 - Jun 7, 2014 | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | RADOSAVLJEVIC Lav | 1999 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | PIZZIGNACCO Alexander | 2000 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SVEDBERG Adam | 1999 | M | SWE | JFK Järfälla (SWE) | |||
3 | SWENZÉN David | 2000 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Feb 19, 2011 - Feb 20, 2011 | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | STRÖM Axel | 1996 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | NYSTRÖM Rasmus | 1997 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | ERICSON Christian | 1997 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | HÖRNER Melker | 1996 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Feb 21, 2010 - Feb 22, 2010 | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | GEDIN Sebastian | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian | 1995 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | BLADIN Jonathan | 1995 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | WICKMAN Elis | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) |