Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 7, 2023 - Oct 7, 2023 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | VDOVINA Anastasiia | 2010 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ROZKOVA Elsa | 2009 | F | SWE | ZRD Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LAHTI Rio | 2010 | F | SWE | ZRD Stockholm (SWE) | ||
Oct 8, 2022 - Oct 8, 2022 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | BROLIN Moa | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ÖFORS Tyra | 2008 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
3 | N | AGLANDER Malou | 2009 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FRODLER Anna | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
Oct 9, 2021 - Oct 9, 2021 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LIPPERT Neolie | 2007 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | AGLANDER Noelle | 2007 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KÄNNGÅRD Clara | 2007 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
Oct 4, 2020 - Oct 4, 2020 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ERIKSSON Hilma | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LIPPERT Neolie | 2007 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
Sep 28, 2019 - Sep 28, 2019 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | NILSSON Malin | 2005 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
Oct 6, 2018 - Oct 6, 2018 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 | F | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SZILASI Isabelle | 2005 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FREDÉN Anna | 2004 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
Sep 23, 2017 - Sep 23, 2017 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | FREDÉN Anna | 2004 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 | F | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | |||
3 | KROON Linnea | 2003 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | WALLER Evelina | 2003 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
Oct 22, 2016 - Oct 22, 2016 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | EKMAN Ingrid | 2003 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HEDBERG Olivia | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ALTAUZ Julia | 2002 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | EKMAN HERLIN Alice | 2002 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Sep 12, 2015 - Sep 12, 2015 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | THIM Lovisa | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | MANN Rebecca | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LAROUSSI Julia | 2001 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Sep 20, 2014 - Sep 20, 2014 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | KELLY Judith | 2000 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | FISCHER Jacqueline | 2001 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GRINNEBY Dagmar | 2000 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Oct 5, 2013 - Oct 5, 2013 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | GRINNEBY Dagmar | 2000 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LÖFGREN Sonja | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BOLLE Ebba | 1999 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
Oct 6, 2012 - Oct 6, 2012 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | LINDGREN Julia | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BORSODI Nora | 1998 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | HEDIN Alice | 1999 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
Oct 1, 2011 - Oct 1, 2011 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | WESSLÉN Elin | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | TAURIAINEN Sofia | 1997 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | BORSODI Nora | 1998 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | FREDRIKSSON Lovisa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
Sep 18, 2010 - Sep 19, 2010 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | WESSLÉN Elin | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | HEDBERG Jenny | 1997 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | CEDERSTAM-BARSK Lovisa | 1996 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | KASTENSSON Lovisa | 1997 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Sep 19, 2009 - Sep 20, 2009 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | RASMUSSEN Linn | 1995 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | MUMM Emelie | 1995 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | RIGODT Isabella | 1996 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
Oct 19, 2008 - Oct 19, 2008 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | RASMUSSEN Linn | 1995 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2 | N | NAHTMAN Evelina | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | MUMM Emelie | 1995 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WIIK Erica | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
Dec 16, 2007 - Dec 16, 2007 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | NAHTMAN Evelina | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | RUNOLD Vendela | 1993 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | JÄRVED Cecilia | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | LEIJON Amanda | 1994 | F | SWE |