Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 27, 2018 - May 27, 2018 | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | HUNDERTMARK Stephan | 1967 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAINGAY Diot | 1968 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | TREFFERS Edwin | 1968 | M | NED | Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | ||
3 | N | UIJTING Henk | 1953 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
May 14, 2017 - May 14, 2017 | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | TREFFERS Edwin | 1968 | M | NED | Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | ||
2 | N | WASSINK Jaap | 1972 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | FABER Henri | 1968 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | MENG Karl | 1958 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | ||
May 22, 2016 - May 22, 2016 | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | TREFFERS Edwin | 1968 | M | NED | Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | ||
2 | N | SOMERS Joris | 1964 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | MAINGAY Diot | 1968 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN HEERDE George | 1958 | M | NED | |||
May 10, 2015 - May 10, 2015 | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | TREFFERS Edwin | 1968 | M | NED | Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE GROOT Bert | 1963 | M | NED | s.v. de Vrijbuiters (NED) | ||
3 | N | FABER Henri | 1968 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | SEELEN Frans | 1958 | M | NED | |||
May 18, 2014 - May 18, 2014 | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | HANDWERG Holger | 1968 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | GEERLINGS Jurgen | 1962 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | GRÖPPEL Jörg | 1952 | M | GER | |||
May 16, 2013 - May 16, 2013 | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | PASMANS Leopold | 1941 | M | BEL | Omnisword (BEL) | ||
2 | N | ALLAN Remko | 1961 | M | NED | s.v. De 3 Musketiers (NED) | ||
3 | N | ERKENS Klaus | 1962 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | ||
3 | N | HANDWERG Holger | 1968 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
May 13, 2012 - May 13, 2012 | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | DONKE Richard | 1952 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | ||
2 | N | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | ALLKÄMPER Dieter | 1941 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
3 | N | BUHL Irenäus | 1967 | M | GER | |||
May 15, 2011 - May 15, 2011 | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | KONSCHEWITZ Kai | 1969 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HANDWERG Holger | 1968 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | WIßKIRCHEN Thomas | 1971 | M | GER | BFC Rösrath (GER) | ||
May 30, 2010 - May 30, 2010 | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph | 1965 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALLKÄMPER Dieter | 1941 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
3 | N | HANDWERG Holger | 1968 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEINZEL Rüdiger | 1957 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
May 10, 2009 - May 11, 2009 | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | PASMANS Leopold | 1941 | M | BEL | Omnisword (BEL) | |||
2 | GRÖPPEL Jörg | 1952 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
3 | HEINZEL Rüdiger | 1957 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | MENG Karl | 1958 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | |||
May 18, 2008 - May 18, 2008 | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | GRÖPPEL Jörg | 1952 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | ILIN Wladimir | 1951 | M | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | PASMANS Leopold | 1941 | M | BEL | Omnisword (BEL) |