Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 16, 2024 - Mar 16, 2024 | Südbadische Meisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | N | ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
2 | N | BUCHHOLTZ Jannek | 2008 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | NEUMEISTER Alexander | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | ||
3 | N | WILLERS Colten | 2007 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
Mar 25, 2023 - Mar 25, 2023 | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaft U17 | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | N | ZIMMERMANN Frederik | 2007 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | WILLERS Colten | 2007 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | REICH Paul | 2007 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHENKENGEL Joannes | 2006 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
Mar 16, 2019 - Mar 17, 2019 | Südbadische A- und B1-Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | N | RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERNER Constantin | 2002 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRITSCH Jonathan | 2004 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
Mar 17, 2018 - Mar 17, 2018 | Südbadische A- und B1-Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | DALUWATHTHAGE Abiud | 2003 | M | SRI | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | FRITSCH Jonathan | 2004 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | WEEBER Ole | 2003 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
Mar 18, 2017 - Mar 18, 2017 | Südbadische A- und B1-Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2 | BERNER Constantin | 2002 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | STEIN Niklas | 2000 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | VOLK Gabriel | 2000 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
4 | RUF Simon | 2002 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
Mar 13, 2016 - Mar 13, 2016 | Südbadische Meisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | LOTTER Hugo | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | HEISE Max | 2001 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | FENDT Lucas | 1999 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | TSIAGKANAS Athanasios | 2001 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
Mar 14, 2015 - Mar 15, 2015 | Südbadische A- und B1-Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | SITTER Daniel | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOTH Thorben | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | BAUR Jonas | 2001 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | FENDT Lucas | 1999 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
Mar 29, 2014 - Mar 30, 2014 | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | BERNER Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÜTZ Maximilian | 1997 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOTH Thorben | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | SITTER Daniel | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
Apr 20, 2013 - Apr 21, 2013 | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | STRUZYNA Marcel | 1996 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | MODROK Johannes | 1996 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | OCHS Vincent | 1996 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOTH Thorben | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
Mar 10, 2012 - Mar 11, 2012 | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | MATHIS Robin | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | OCHS Vincent | 1996 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | BERNER Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | BRANTL Julian | 1995 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
Mar 12, 2011 - Mar 13, 2011 | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | RIEDEL Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | WEIDENHAMMER Dion | 1996 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | BERNER Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | STRAUBINGER Luca | 1996 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
Mar 13, 2010 - Mar 14, 2010 | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | RIEDEL Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | MATHIS Robin | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | HAAG Marius | 1993 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
4 | WEIDENHAMMER Dion | 1996 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
Mar 1, 2003 - Mar 1, 2003 | Südbadische Meisterschaften A-Jugend | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | IMMEL Nicolay | 1986 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Marius | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HÄBIG Pascal | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KÖNIG Simon | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
Mar 30, 2002 - Mar 30, 2002 | Südbadische Meisterschaften A-Jugend | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | GOBY Dominik | 1986 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | BLEYER Benedikt | 1985 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Marius | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
3 | TIBI Andreas | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
Apr 1, 2001 - Apr 1, 2001 | Südbadische Meisterschaften A-Jugend | Baden-Süd | ||||||||
1 | MAJER Bernd | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SCHIFFELS Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | GOBY Niklas | 1986 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | SOMMER Wolf | 1985 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
Mar 1, 1998 - Mar 1, 1998 | Südbadische Meisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | SCHIFFELS Sebastian | 1981 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | WOLF Jürgen | 1981 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | BURKART Marc | 1981 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 | MAYER Patrick | 1981 | M | GER |