Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 4, 2023 - Nov 5, 2023 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | SALAMANDRA Larisa | 1973 | F | AIN | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | WISOKY Weronika | 2000 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
Nov 5, 2022 - Nov 6, 2022 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
Oct 30, 2021 - Oct 31, 2021 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 | F | AUT | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | LAUX Lea-Carlotta | 1998 | F | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) | ||
3 | N | RAMME-ADLER Isabelle | 1992 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
Oct 26, 2019 - Oct 27, 2019 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER Kerstin | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | MOSA Maike | 2002 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
Oct 27, 2018 - Oct 28, 2018 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | GONCHAROVA Veronika | 1992 | F | LUX | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KNAP Barbara | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
4 | N | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
Oct 28, 2017 - Oct 29, 2017 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | GONCHAROVA Veronika | 1992 | F | LUX | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | KNAP Barbara | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
Oct 29, 2016 - Oct 30, 2016 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | GONCHAROVA Veronika | RUS | ||||||
1 | GONCHAROVA Veronika | 1992 | F | LUX | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | FINTER Rose | 1973 | F | CAN | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | GRANDERATH Dorothee | 1989 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | KNAP Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
Oct 24, 2015 - Oct 25, 2015 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | KOLBINGER Elisabeth | 1991 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Kerstin | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | |||
3 | GONCHAROVA Veronika | 1992 | F | LUX | ||||
3 | RAMALHO Joana | 1989 | F | POR | ||||
Oct 25, 2014 - Oct 26, 2014 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | KOLBINGER Elisabeth | 1991 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
3 | FINTER Rose | 1973 | F | CAN | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEGENHORN Anja | 1973 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
Oct 26, 2013 - Oct 27, 2013 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | FINTER Rose | 1973 | F | CAN | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | DILGER Julia | 1976 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
3 | GEORGESCU Anda | 1994 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | HAFKE Charlotte | 1993 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
Oct 27, 2012 - Oct 27, 2012 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | GLATTKOWSKI Finia | 1995 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | KOLBINGER Elisabeth | 1991 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
3 | KNAPP Anne-Kerstin | 1990 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHADE Julia | 1987 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
Oct 29, 2011 - Oct 29, 2011 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | KNAPP Anne-Kerstin | 1990 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | HAFKE Charlotte | 1993 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | KOLBINGER Elisabeth | 1991 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
Oct 30, 2010 - Oct 30, 2010 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | KOLBINGER Elisabeth | 1991 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
2 | DREYER Lara | 1993 | F | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
3 | FINTER Rose | 1973 | F | CAN | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
Oct 24, 2009 - Oct 24, 2009 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Nicole | 1977 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KNAPP Anne-Kerstin | 1990 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | CHIN Hoi In | 1988 | F | HKG | ||||
3 | PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas | 1988 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
Oct 25, 2008 - Oct 25, 2008 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | BECKER Nicole | 1977 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KNAPP Anne-Kerstin | 1990 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine | 1988 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
Oct 27, 2007 - Oct 28, 2007 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Nicole | 1977 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
3 | KNAPP Anne-Kerstin | 1990 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) |