Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 25, 2024 - Feb 25, 2024 | Thüringen Pokal | Kraftsdorf | ||||||||
1 | N | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | SOWIETZKI Anja | 2008 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
Mar 1, 2020 - Mar 1, 2020 | Thüringen Pokal | Kraftsdorf | ||||||||
1 | N | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHOLZ Susanne | 1989 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | KNAPP Christina | 1977 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
Feb 24, 2019 - Feb 24, 2019 | Thüringen Pokal | Kraftsdorf | ||||||||
1 | N | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2 | N | LAHN Katarina | 1994 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHOLZ Susanne | 1989 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
Feb 25, 2018 - Feb 25, 2018 | Thüringen Pokal | Kraftsdorf | ||||||||
1 | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | MORGENROTH Julia | 2001 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | DAMM Diana | 1978 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
4 | MITTWOCH Isabell | 1994 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
Feb 26, 2017 - Feb 26, 2017 | Thüringen Pokal | Kraftsdorf | ||||||||
1 | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | MITTWOCH Isabell | 1994 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | FREYE Lea | 2001 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
4 | HEIDECKE Marleen | 2000 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
Feb 28, 2016 - Feb 28, 2016 | Thüringen Pokal | Kraftsdorf | ||||||||
1 | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | LAHN Katarina | 1994 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | ENGHARDT Marie-Luise | 1998 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
4 | FREYE Lea | 2001 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
Mar 1, 2015 - Mar 1, 2015 | Thüringen Pokal | Kraftsdorf | ||||||||
1 | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | LAHN Katarina | 1994 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | DAMM Diana | 1978 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
4 | ENGHARDT Marie-Luise | 1998 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
Mar 3, 2013 - Mar 3, 2013 | Thüringen Pokal | Kraftsdorf | ||||||||
2 | LAHN Katarina | 1994 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
4 | KOPPER Uta | 1962 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
Feb 26, 2012 - Feb 26, 2012 | Thüringen Pokal | Kraftsdorf | ||||||||
1 | KIOK Berenice | 1985 | F | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
2 | KOPPER Uta | 1962 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | ROSCHKE Johanna | 1997 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
4 | POHLE Henriette | 1991 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
Feb 27, 2011 - Feb 27, 2011 | Thüringen Pokal | Kraftsdorf | ||||||||
1 | BLUMENSTEIN Souline | 1987 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | HAUPT Anne | 1995 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | LAHN Katarina | 1994 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | THIEDE Christina | 1982 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
Mar 21, 2009 - Mar 22, 2009 | Thüringe Pokal | Weida | ||||||||
1 | EHNERT Tina | 1977 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | LAHN Katarina | 1994 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Carolin | 1993 | F | GER | BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER) | |||
4 | DAMM Diana | 1978 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) |