Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 15, 2017 - Jul 16, 2017 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HEUBERGER Marwin | 2006 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
2 | HUBE Philipp | 2006 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Leon | 2006 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Lukas | 2006 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
Jul 9, 2016 - Jul 10, 2016 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | KÖLSCH Christian David | 2005 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2 | RERES Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
3 | HILPERT Philip | 2005 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
3 | VAULONT Richard | 2005 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
Jul 11, 2015 - Jul 12, 2015 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SIEWERT Darius | 2004 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2 | KOZIELSKI Kevin | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Andrej | 2004 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | RIES Noah | 2004 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
Jul 12, 2014 - Jul 13, 2014 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHWITZER Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2 | DORNHÖFER Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
3 | BAHNE Florian | 2003 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | LEONHARDT Ben | 2003 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
Jul 13, 2013 - Jul 14, 2013 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | ROSENAU Janne | 2002 | M | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | |||
3 | BAKAY Sedat | 2002 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | HERMANN Philip | 2002 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
Jul 15, 2012 - Jul 15, 2012 | Nordbadische Schüler Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HEISE Max | 2001 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | TROFF Benedikt | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KLÖCK Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | LOCHNER Jan-Christoph | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
Nov 1, 2000 - Nov 1, 2000 | Nordbadische Schüler Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | BUNDSCHUH Martin | 1990 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | STEINER Patrick | 1990 | M | GER | [i] FC Buchen (GER) | |||
3 | WAKAYAMA Kentaro | 1990 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | SÜSSMILCH Jon | 1990 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
Nov 1, 1999 - Nov 1, 1999 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | RODER Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WOLPERT Adrian | 1989 | M | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | |||
3 | PFISTERER Jonas | 1989 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
4 | FROST Michael | 1989 | M | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | |||
Jun 1, 1999 - Jun 1, 1999 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | JOHNSON Christopher | 1988 | M | GER | TV Neckargemünd (GER) | |||
2 | SEUFERT Matthias | 1988 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | NERGER Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
4 | HARTMANN Max | 1988 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
Jul 28, 1998 - Jul 28, 1998 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Lauda | ||||||||
1 | SHAFIQ Waheed | 1987 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | RICHTER Florian | 1987 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
3 | CHRISTMANN Arnd-Uwe | 1987 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |