Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 9, 2023 - Sep 10, 2023 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | GRIMLUND Edvin | 2011 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2 | N | CULLHED Hjalmar | 2013 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GUSTAFSSON Erik | 2012 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
4 | N | GRIMLUND Willm | 2012 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
Sep 10, 2022 - Sep 11, 2022 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | 1st round | SÖDERFELDT KAFFKE Alfred | 2010 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |
2 | N | 1st round | HOLMGREN Benjamin | 2010 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
3 | N | 1st round | SANDGREN Malte | 2010 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |
Sep 7, 2019 - Sep 8, 2019 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | SUNDER RAJAN Sameer | 2007 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | GRELA Marcus | 2008 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WESTRING Theo | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
4 | N | MARTINEZ Viktor | 2007 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
Sep 8, 2018 - Sep 9, 2018 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | STÅHL Folke | 2006 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | RASIN Erik | 2006 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LUNDBLAD Adam | 2006 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
4 | N | ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
Sep 16, 2017 - Sep 17, 2017 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | MALVIK Aleksander | 2005 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | |||
2 | MAXE Herman | 2005 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | SÖNNERGREN Simon | 2005 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
4 | DRAUGEDALEN Emil | 2005 | M | NOR | Nøtterøy FK (NOR) | |||
Sep 17, 2016 - Sep 18, 2016 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | STÅHL Gösta | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | BÄCKSTRÖM Ian | 2004 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SEIKO Pontus | 2004 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
4 | WALLE Henrik Christopher | 2004 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
Sep 19, 2015 - Sep 20, 2015 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | KELLY Christopher | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GUSTAFSSON Melvin | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | THORED Oliver | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
Nov 8, 2014 - Nov 9, 2014 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | KELLY Christopher | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | PELLBACK Felix | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BJÖRKBÄCK Erik | 2002 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
3 | NYMAN Filip | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Sep 28, 2013 - Sep 29, 2013 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | SVERKER Samuel | 2001 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | POUSETTE Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | HÅKANSSON Gustav | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
Nov 3, 2012 - Nov 4, 2012 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | SKAGERBERG Jonatan | 2000 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | GEITUNG Tomas | 2000 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
3 | BJÖRKBÄCK Nils | 2000 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
3 | POUSETTE Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Nov 5, 2011 - Nov 6, 2011 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | HANSSON Rasmus | 1999 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
2 | SVENSSON Jonathan | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MAGNUSSON Jakob | 1999 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
3 | SUNDQVIST Arvid | 1999 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
Sep 4, 2010 - Sep 5, 2010 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | KARLSSON Hannes | 1998 | M | SWE | EFK Eskilstuna (SWE) | |||
2 | LINDBOM Eric | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | STEINBOCK Simon | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | STRÅLE Hannes | 1999 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
Sep 26, 2009 - Sep 27, 2009 | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | KIMFORS Anton | 1997 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | HÖGBERG David | 1997 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | KAAKINEN Ville | 1997 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | SCHÜTZ Lukas | 1997 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
Sep 13, 2008 - Sep 14, 2008 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | BERG NIEMELÄ Elias | 1996 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | KIMFORS Anton | 1997 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | DEJENFELT Rasmus | 1996 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
Sep 22, 2007 - Sep 23, 2007 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | EKLUND Edvin | 1995 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | VÄGGÖ Victor | 1995 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | ANDERSSON Måns | 1995 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SJÖBLOM WRANGLE Rikard | 1995 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Sep 16, 2006 - Sep 17, 2006 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | WILLEMO Jakob | 1994 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SNYGG Gustaf | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | HAMMARSTEN Morgan | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | HOLMER Daniel | 1994 | M | SWE |