Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 10, 2018 - Feb 11, 2018 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | MATTHES Marlene | 2006 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | VON OBSTFELDER Anna | 2006 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
Apr 29, 2017 - Apr 30, 2017 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | MAIER Mara | 2005 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2 | MIDDENDORF Klara | 2005 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | ENSIKAT Lilith | 2005 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | STRATEN Nele | 2005 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
Mar 5, 2016 - Mar 6, 2016 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | JÜTTEN Svenja | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | ARNDT Fabienne | 2004 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | COUROUBLE Joelle | 2004 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | TEPE Sina | 2004 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
Mar 7, 2015 - Mar 8, 2015 | Bagno-Cup | Steinfurt | ||||||||
1 | ROGGEL Lotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
2 | AHAUS Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | |||
Oct 5, 2013 - Oct 6, 2013 | Bagno-Cup | Steinfurt | ||||||||
1 | BÜCKER Femke | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | PIEFKE Greta | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | NAGLER Julia | 2002 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | PIEFKE Lotta | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
Dec 1, 2012 - Dec 2, 2012 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | WILKE Melissa | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | HOLLÄNDER Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
Dec 3, 2011 - Dec 4, 2011 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | BEHNKE Paula | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | SPÄTH Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | LANKES Hannah | 2000 | F | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | OSTERHEIDER Merle | 2000 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
Nov 27, 2010 - Nov 28, 2010 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | PLATE Maike | 1999 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | WILKE Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | HANS Louisa | 1999 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
4 | ENSTE Amelie | 1999 | F | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | |||
Nov 28, 2009 - Nov 29, 2009 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | STRUNK Sarah | 1998 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHAAF Juliane | 1998 | F | GER |