Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 17, 2023 - May 21, 2023 | European Championships Veterans | Thionville | ||||||||
1 | N | HILGERS Britta | 1960 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | Cds Mangiarotti (ITA) | ||
3 | N | CLAYTON Jane | 1954 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | ||
May 29, 2019 - Jun 2, 2019 | European Championships Veterans | Cognac | ||||||||
1 | Q | CHERNOVA Ludmila | 1957 | F | RUS | |||
2 | Q | ANDERSON Sheila | 1956 | F | GBR | |||
3 | Q | AUBAILLY Corinne | 1955 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | Q | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | ||
May 25, 2017 - May 28, 2017 | European Championships Veterans | Chiavari | ||||||||
1 | CHERNOVA Ludmila | 1957 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | |||
3 | GRANDE Laura | 1954 | F | ITA | ||||
May 14, 2015 - May 17, 2015 | European Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | WESSEL Ute | 1953 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | GARDINI Iris | 1948 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
May 9, 2013 - May 12, 2013 | European Championships Veterans | Terni | ||||||||
1 | WESSEL Ute | 1953 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SZYMANSKI Christa | 1949 | F | GER | ||||
3 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Jun 2, 2011 - Jun 5, 2011 | European Championships Veterans | Henin-Beaumont | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | SZYMANSKI Christa | 1949 | F | GER | ||||
3 | ARSKAYA Nadejda | 1945 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
May 19, 2009 - May 20, 2009 | European Championships Veterans | Balatonfüred | ||||||||
1 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | GARDINI Iris | 1948 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | MAYOROVA Liubov | 1948 | F | RUS | ||||
May 17, 2007 - May 18, 2007 | European Championships Veterans | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
May 5, 2005 - May 6, 2005 | European Championships Veterans | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | SARACINO Lia | 1939 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | FIELITZ Monika | 1942 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
May 29, 2003 - Jun 1, 2003 | European Championships Veterans | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
4 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
May 24, 2001 - May 25, 2001 | European Championships Veterans | Köln | ||||||||
1 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
3 | HEMPELMANN Marianne | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
4 | KEPSTEIN Helga | 1940 | F | GER | ||||
May 13, 1999 - May 16, 1999 | European Championships Veterans | Moulins | ||||||||
1 | VOGT Elke | 1934 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HILLER Maureen | 1939 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | ZHVAKINA Zinaida | 1934 | F | UKR | ||||
4 | BROWN Sylvia | 1936 | F | GBR | ||||
May 9, 1997 - May 11, 1997 | European Championships Veterans | San Remo | ||||||||
1 | BROWN Sylvia | 1936 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | VOGT Elke | 1934 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖSCHKE Ingrid | 1934 | F | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
3 | LAFELD Marianne | 1930 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
Apr 11, 1995 - Apr 12, 1995 | European Championships Veterans | Luxembourg | ||||||||
1 | VOGT Elke | 1934 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | LAFELD Marianne | 1930 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | VOLLMEYER Hilde | 1933 | F | GER | ||||
4 | FRÖSCHKE Ingrid | 1934 | F | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
May 20, 1993 - May 21, 1993 | European Championships Veterans | Liege | ||||||||
1 | VOLLMEYER Hilde | 1933 | F | GER | ||||
2 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | GANSER Anne-Marie | 1923 | F | AUT | ||||
4 | BIRD Dawne | 1930 | F | GBR |