Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 21, 2019 - Oct 22, 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | N | HELLWIG Marion | 1972 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | ||
Oct 1, 2016 - Oct 1, 2016 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | HIRT-JABLONOWSKI Nathalie | 1971 | F | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
Oct 4, 2014 - Oct 4, 2014 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | VORHOLZ Isabel | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | BRAUN Margret | 1966 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
Oct 26, 2013 - Oct 26, 2013 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | VORHOLZ Isabel | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUN Margret | 1966 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
Oct 27, 2012 - Oct 27, 2012 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | VORHOLZ Isabel | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | EITZ Sorina | 1964 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | BRAUN Margret | 1966 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
Oct 29, 2011 - Oct 29, 2011 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | VORHOLZ Isabel | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | EITZ Sorina | 1964 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRÖDER Agnes | 1969 | F | GER | Fuldaer TS (GER) | |||
4 | BRAUN Margret | 1966 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
Sep 30, 2006 - Sep 30, 2006 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | DORT Svenja | 1964 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
2 | LENCI Giuliana | 1961 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | PENDRAS Ewa | 1958 | F | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |||
Nov 1, 2004 - Nov 1, 2004 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KLAHN Ulrike | 1963 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard | 1956 | F | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | SEELIGER Karla | 1960 | F | GER | ||||
4 | DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha | 1959 | F | GER | ||||
Jun 24, 2003 - Jun 24, 2003 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | EBERHARD Sigrun | 1960 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | WACKER Ute | 1900 | F | GER | Wittlicher TV (GER) | |||
Jun 19, 1999 - Jun 19, 1999 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KUGLER Helga | 1956 | F | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) |