Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 11, 2019 - May 12, 2019 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | WERTH Franziska Maria | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAAS Greta-Sofie | 2009 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | KIANA Baran | 2009 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
4 | N | LUCAS Annika | 2009 | F | GER | SG Kaarst (GER) | ||
May 5, 2018 - May 6, 2018 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | WEILAND Mia | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HERBON Cisanne | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KAMPHUIS Jona Marlene | 2008 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | MIX Esther Marie | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
May 6, 2017 - May 7, 2017 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | SCHARJ Julia | 2007 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | KUHLEN Annika | 2007 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | MITNACHT Nele | 2007 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | ULRICH Sophia | 2007 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
Apr 30, 2016 - May 1, 2016 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | JAMBORHAZI Lilla | 2006 | F | HUN | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | ALEX Ingrid | 2006 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | GRAUDINS Catalin | 2006 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | REINHARDT Frederike | 2006 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
May 2, 2015 - May 3, 2015 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2 | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
3 | MITNACHT Emma | 2005 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | WEILAND Julia | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
May 3, 2014 - May 4, 2014 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | CASTLE Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | HERBON Felice | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
May 4, 2013 - May 5, 2013 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | TROMPETA Luise | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHYMCZYK Zoe | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | KISZCZUK Victoria | 2003 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | WALDER Greta | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
May 5, 2012 - May 6, 2012 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | MARKER Fiona | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | FROMME Leonie | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | BARTELS Julia | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WEILAND Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
May 7, 2011 - May 8, 2011 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | KUFFEL Kyra | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KURTH Emily | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | CORTEYN Saartje | 2000 | F | BEL | SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) | |||
3 | MOULEN Lisa | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
May 8, 2010 - May 9, 2010 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | SIEGEL Francesca | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SEEFELD Lena Marie | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
4 | TROMPETA Clara | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
May 9, 2009 - May 10, 2009 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | PETER Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KÖLLNER Kassandra | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | ILLMANN Alina | 1999 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
4 | WEICHERT Jil | 1998 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
May 3, 2008 - May 4, 2008 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | BUDDE Ilka | 1998 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | KOCH Lara Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | 1st round | DIETSCH Annika | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||
May 5, 2007 - May 6, 2007 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | STEIGER Annika | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | ROTH Katrin | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | KASPERS Maren | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |