Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 25, 2020 - Jan 26, 2020 | XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | WICHMANN Elisabeth | 2005 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
2 | N | ROSE Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea | 2004 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
4 | N | NEUMANN Marie | 2004 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
Jan 26, 2019 - Jan 27, 2019 | XXII.Segeberger Winterturnier 2019 | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 | F | AUT | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | BEHRENS Nora | 2003 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | HACK Marlin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | MARTINIUS Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
Jan 20, 2018 - Jan 21, 2018 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 | F | AUT | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
Jan 14, 2017 - Jan 15, 2017 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
3 | GODAU Frauke | 2003 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | HACK Marlin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | |||
Jan 16, 2016 - Jan 17, 2016 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | GODAU Frauke | 2003 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | RÖPKE Greta | 2002 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
4 | KNAP Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
Jan 17, 2015 - Jan 18, 2015 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | SEIDEL Anna | 1998 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | THIES Lena Thea Marie | 2000 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
3 | KNAP Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
4 | RAVINA Rahel | 1999 | F | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) | |||
Jan 18, 2014 - Jan 19, 2014 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | KNAP Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | DREWS Lina | 1999 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMID Ana Maria | 1997 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
Jan 19, 2013 - Jan 20, 2013 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | KÖPKE Klara | 1996 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | BAUMBERGER Maiken | 1996 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOLZE Pia Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
4 | KARASEVA Natalia | 1999 | F | RUS | ||||
Jan 21, 2012 - Jan 22, 2012 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | RAUSCHNING Marie | 1995 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Merle | 1996 | F | GER | SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) | |||
3 | STEINMEYER Lucy | 1999 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | WINKELMANN Felicia | 1996 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
Jan 22, 2011 - Jan 22, 2011 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | GLATTKOWSKI Finia | 1995 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | MEAUXSOONE Estelle | 1997 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | KÖPKE Klara | 1996 | F | GER | FC Ahrensburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOLZE Pia Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
Jan 16, 2010 - Jan 16, 2010 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHUYLENBURG Fenja | 1993 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | GLATTKOWSKI Finia | 1995 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | GEORGESCU Anda | 1994 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
4 | DABELSTEIN Lena | 1993 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
Jan 19, 2008 - Jan 19, 2008 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHUYLENBURG Fenja | 1993 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | PALAPIES Lena | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | |||
3 | DABELSTEIN Lena | 1993 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
4 | RAMME-ADLER Isabelle | 1992 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) |