Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 25, 2020 - Jan 26, 2020 | XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | 2004 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | BISCHOF Finn | 2005 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
3 | N | WILLEMS Tom | 2003 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
4 | N | WASSENAAR Luis | 2003 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
Jan 26, 2019 - Jan 27, 2019 | XXII.Segeberger Winterturnier 2019 | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | 2004 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | BUCHHOLTZ Carl | 2004 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | WASSENAAR Luis | 2003 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
4 | N | WILLEMS Tom | 2003 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
Jan 20, 2018 - Jan 21, 2018 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | VOIGT Lennart | 2004 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | MARX Oskar | 2002 | M | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
3 | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | 2004 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
4 | GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
Jan 14, 2017 - Jan 15, 2017 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | MEYER Lennard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | OFFERMANN Carsten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖHLICH Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | BOEHNKE Joram | 2000 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | |||
Jan 16, 2016 - Jan 17, 2016 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHWEITZER Lucas | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | |||
2 | SPECKETER Henrik | 2000 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUPP Tim Benjamin | 1999 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
4 | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Soltau (GER) | |||
Jan 17, 2015 - Jan 18, 2015 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHUPP Tim Benjamin | 1999 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
2 | STAGE Tobias | 1998 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
3 | CZECH Johannes | 1999 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | ECKERT-GOSSLER Tom-Oskar | 1999 | M | GER | FC Blankenese (GER) | |||
Jan 18, 2014 - Jan 19, 2014 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | SABLOWSKI Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | DAHLKAMP Paul | 1998 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique | 1997 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
3 | VERIGIN Vladimir | 2000 | M | RUS | ||||
Jan 19, 2013 - Jan 20, 2013 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | LOESCHE Toni | 1998 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | SABLOWSKI Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
3 | DAHLKAMP Paul | 1998 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | JUNGE Rick Justin | 1996 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
Jan 21, 2012 - Jan 22, 2012 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | PFITZNER Sören | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWALB Keno | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | HÖLZ Finn | 1996 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | PIELES Miles | 1996 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
Jan 22, 2011 - Jan 22, 2011 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | PIELES Miles | 1996 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
2 | PFITZNER Sören | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | KOSANKE Niklas | 1995 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
3 | PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique | 1997 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
Jan 16, 2010 - Jan 16, 2010 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | HEITMÜLLER Hannes | 1993 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | PFITZNER Sören | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWALB Keno | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | ROMANOVSKIS German | 1994 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
Jan 10, 2009 - Jan 10, 2009 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
4 | TREUMANN Sirke | 1993 | M | GER | SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) | |||
Jan 19, 2008 - Jan 19, 2008 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | HEITMÜLLER Hannes | 1993 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | KLAPP Felix | 1994 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
3 | WOLF Henrik | 1992 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | BROWARCZIK Viktor | 1992 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) |