Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 2, 2024 - Mar 3, 2024 | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 | N | PAUSTIAN Thiemo | 1981 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEGEMANN Florian | 1980 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
4 | N | SONNEK Kevin Frank | 1979 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | ||
Mar 4, 2023 - Mar 5, 2023 | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | SONNEK Kevin Frank | 1979 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | ||
2 | N | DRÄGER Sebastian | 1979 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | RAUPACH Sebastian | 1976 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
Mar 7, 2020 - Mar 8, 2020 | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 | N | SONNEK Kevin Frank | 1979 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERRMANN Elmar | 1973 | M | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER) | ||
4 | N | LÜTJENS Götz | 1976 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
Mar 2, 2019 - Mar 3, 2019 | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 | N | LÜTJENS Götz | 1976 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | OSSENBÜHL Thomas | 1976 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
Mar 10, 2018 - Mar 11, 2018 | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERGER Matthias | 1969 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | ELLERMANN Matthias | 1976 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | SAUER Christian | 1977 | M | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
Mar 11, 2017 - Mar 12, 2017 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
2 | N | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERGER Matthias | 1969 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | ZOSEL Ralph | 1968 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | ||
Mar 5, 2016 - Mar 6, 2016 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | VANDIEKEN Karsten | 1968 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | GERULAT Alexander | 1970 | M | GER | SC Bad Saarow (GER) | |||
4 | OLIVO Karim | 1974 | M | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | |||
Mar 22, 2014 - Mar 23, 2014 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KONCZYLO Tomasz | 1973 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
3 | PURSCHE Jens | 1971 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
4 | MEISE Dirk | 1967 | M | GER | Detmolder SV (GER) | |||
Mar 2, 2013 - Mar 3, 2013 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | NOTBOHM Michael | 1964 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
3 | WESTPHAL Thomas | 1964 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris | 1964 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
Mar 13, 2010 - Mar 14, 2010 | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WETZLAR Markus | 1970 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | HELAN CHAPEL Olivier | 1970 | M | FRA | VAL D EUROPE (FRA) | |||
4 | WOLLIN Carsten | 1962 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
Mar 4, 2007 - Mar 4, 2007 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | BIELER Thomas | 1957 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | TÖPFER Jörg | 1966 | M | GER | MTV Soltau (GER) | |||
3 | GERBER Frank-Helge | 1957 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
4 | RÖDER Roland | 1958 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
Mar 4, 2006 - Mar 5, 2006 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HAHN Jürgen | 1959 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
2 | WENDT Dieter | 1957 | M | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | |||
3 | RAEBRICHT Eike | 1959 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
4 | WENUSCH Michael | 1962 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | |||
Mar 12, 2005 - Mar 13, 2005 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | IWERS Steffen | 1964 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | MAIWALD Ole-Hans | 1964 | M | GER | BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER) | |||
3 | RODRIGUEZ Carlos | 1959 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
4 | ROTH Stephan | 1962 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
Mar 13, 2004 - Mar 14, 2004 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | GERBER Frank-Helge | 1957 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | WENDT Dieter | 1957 | M | GER | ||||
3 | ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris | 1964 | M | GER | ||||
4 | WENUSCH Michael | 1962 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | |||
Mar 8, 2003 - Mar 9, 2003 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | GERBER Frank-Helge | 1957 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | WENDT Dieter | 1957 | M | GER | ||||
3 | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ||||
4 | POPPE Ralf W. | 1962 | M | GER | TV Gütersloh (GER) | |||
Mar 11, 2000 - Mar 12, 2000 | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | GERBER Frank-Helge | 1957 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | DOERFEL Ally | 1949 | M | LUX | ||||
3 | RODRIGUEZ Carlos | 1959 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
Feb 27, 1999 - Feb 28, 1999 | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HAHN Jürgen | 1959 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
3 | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | ||||
Mar 14, 1998 - Mar 15, 1998 | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | DOERFEL Ally | 1949 | M | LUX | ||||
2 | STEPHAN Knut | 1956 | M | GER | ||||
Mar 22, 1997 - Mar 23, 1997 | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | SCHRADER Bernd-Ulrich | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SCHULLER Hans-Jürgen | 1956 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
3 | ZIETHLOW Karsten | 1956 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) |