Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 4, 2023 - Nov 5, 2023 | Fechtturnier Pinneberger Drostei | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAUSE Martha | 2009 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2 | N | GROßMANN Julie | 2008 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | METZ Thea | 2006 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMÜSER Emma | 2007 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
Nov 5, 2022 - Nov 6, 2022 | Internationales Pinneberger Drostei | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | N | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | GOGOLIN Kim | 2005 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERTER Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
4 | N | BACH Helena Franziska | 2007 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
Oct 30, 2021 - Oct 31, 2021 | Internationales Pinneberger Drostei | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | GOGOLIN Kim | 2005 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | BACH Helena Franziska | 2007 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | PULVER Beate | 2004 | F | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
Nov 2, 2019 - Nov 3, 2019 | Internationales Pinneberger Drostei | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | MOSA Maike | 2002 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | BEHRENS Nora | 2003 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
4 | N | NEUTSCH Constanze | 2001 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | ||
Nov 3, 2018 - Nov 4, 2018 | Internationales Pinneberger Drostei | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | KNAP Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | BEHRENS Nora | 2003 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
4 | N | RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 | F | AUT | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
Nov 11, 2017 - Nov 12, 2017 | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | NEUMANN Clara Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
3 | OLSTRØM Stine | 2003 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
4 | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
Dec 3, 2016 - Dec 4, 2016 | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette | 1998 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | VADSTRUP Sophia Haack | 1997 | F | DEN | Aalborg FK (DEN) | |||
3 | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | KNAP Barbara | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
Dec 5, 2015 - Dec 6, 2015 | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | WILL Vanessa | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Soltau (GER) | |||
3 | KNAP Barbara | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
4 | PATHARE Laura Margrethe | 1998 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
Dec 6, 2014 - Dec 7, 2014 | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | KÖPKE Klara | 1996 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | PATHARE Laura Margrethe | 1998 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
3 | RAUSCHNING Marie | 1995 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
Dec 7, 2013 - Dec 8, 2013 | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | GEORGESCU Anda | 1994 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
2 | KÖPKE Klara | 1996 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | BAUMBERGER Maiken | 1996 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | SEIDEL Anna | 1998 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
Dec 8, 2012 - Dec 9, 2012 | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | GEORGESCU Anda | 1994 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
2 | GUDE Pauline Johanna | 1996 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | KÖPKE Klara | 1996 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | PATHARE Laura Margrethe | 1998 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
Dec 8, 2011 - Dec 9, 2011 | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | GLATTKOWSKI Finia | 1995 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | GEORGESCU Anda | 1994 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | RAUSCHNING Marie | 1995 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
4 | GUDE Pauline Johanna | 1996 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
Dec 11, 2010 - Dec 12, 2010 | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | KOLBINGER Elisabeth | 1991 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
2 | GLATTKOWSKI Finia | 1995 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUYLENBURG Fenja | 1993 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
4 | RAMME-ADLER Isabelle | 1992 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
Feb 6, 2010 - Feb 7, 2010 | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | KOLBINGER Elisabeth | 1991 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
2 | DABELSTEIN Lena | 1993 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
3 | RASLANAS Nicole | 1990 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
4 | KLINCK Nathalie | 1991 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
Feb 21, 2009 - Feb 22, 2009 | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHUYLENBURG Fenja | 1993 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | HAFKE Charlotte | 1993 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | KOLBINGER Elisabeth | 1991 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
4 | DABELSTEIN Lena | 1993 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
Feb 23, 2008 - Feb 24, 2008 | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | KNAPP Anne-Kerstin | 1990 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | KOLBINGER Elisabeth | 1991 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
3 | MOOR Maria | 1992 | F | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
4 | SULIMMA Nike | 1991 | F | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
Feb 17, 2007 - Feb 17, 2007 | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie | 1987 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Kerstin | 1989 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
3 | DE BOER Lisa | 1989 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | WESTPHAL Marleen | 1990 | F | GER |