Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 9, 2024 - Mar 10, 2024 | Internationale Hessische Veteranen Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | DRECHSEL Claudia | 1974 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | ELSENBACH Christiane | 1969 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
Mar 26, 2022 - Mar 27, 2022 | Internationale Hessische Veteranen Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | ELSENBACH Christiane | 1969 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
Mar 30, 2019 - Mar 31, 2019 | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOPPE Cornelia | 1968 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
Feb 3, 2018 - Feb 4, 2018 | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | HILGERS Britta | 1960 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
Feb 4, 2017 - Feb 5, 2017 | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha | 1959 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | LAX Barbara | 1965 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
Feb 13, 2016 - Feb 14, 2016 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | HILGERS Britta | 1960 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SEELIGER Karla | 1960 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
Feb 7, 2015 - Feb 8, 2015 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | SOLIMAN Ines | 1959 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SEELIGER Karla | 1960 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SZEREDAY Judith Marta | 1962 | F | ROU | ||||
Feb 8, 2014 - Feb 9, 2014 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha | 1959 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | HILGERS Britta | 1960 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SOLIMAN Ines | 1959 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
Feb 2, 2013 - Feb 3, 2013 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KNORR Eva | 1955 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | OGROWSKY Ulrike | 1954 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
3 | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
3 | WESSEL Ute | 1953 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
Feb 4, 2012 - Feb 5, 2012 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
2 | OGROWSKY Ulrike | 1954 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
3 | KNORR Eva | 1955 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | SOLIMAN Ines | 1959 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
Feb 5, 2011 - Feb 6, 2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | WESSEL Ute | 1953 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | HILGERS Britta | 1960 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | SOLIMAN Ines | 1959 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
Feb 6, 2010 - Feb 7, 2010 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
2 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER-BRANDT Friederike | 1956 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
4 | SOLIMAN Ines | 1959 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
Feb 5, 2005 - Feb 6, 2005 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hessen | ||||||||
1 | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
Oct 3, 1998 - Oct 4, 1998 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
2 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
3 | RICHTER Anne-Marie | 1940 | F | GER | ||||
Oct 27, 1997 - Oct 28, 1997 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | FIELITZ Monika | 1942 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
3 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
4 | BENDER Elfi | 1945 | F | GER |