Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 3, 2024 - Feb 4, 2024 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Dillenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHUSTER Viktor | 2007 | M | CZE | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | TATAROV Viktor | 2007 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEINECKE Max-Julius | 2007 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARTIN Jasper | 2007 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
Feb 18, 2023 - Feb 19, 2023 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Dillenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MIKES Julian | 2007 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERTWECK Andri | 2007 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | DENG Levi | 2008 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | GLASER Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
Mar 5, 2022 - Mar 6, 2022 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Rüsselsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | DENG Levi | 2008 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUNISCH Henri | 2005 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | GLASER Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
3 | N | MIKES Julian | 2007 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
Feb 29, 2020 - Mar 1, 2020 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | N | ENDLÉ Filip | 2003 | M | FRA | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | DERGAY David | 2004 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | FARKAS Bulcsú | 2005 | M | HUN | |||
Mar 23, 2019 - Mar 24, 2019 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | GÄNZ Paul | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | BUSCH Max | 2005 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | METHE Jan Philip | 2004 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
Feb 24, 2018 - Feb 25, 2018 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | 2001 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2 | ZIERMANN Jesko | 2001 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ENDLÉ Filip | 2003 | M | FRA | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KRÄCKMANN David | 2001 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
Mar 25, 2017 - Mar 26, 2017 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Königstein | ||||||||
1 | CHENG Xinyang | 2000 | M | CHN | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Marcel | 2000 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | 2001 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino | 2000 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
Mar 19, 2016 - Mar 20, 2016 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | MAYER Vinzenz | 1999 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
2 | PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp | 1999 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Marcel | 2000 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | NIEßNER Laurin | 1999 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
Apr 19, 2015 - Apr 19, 2015 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | HELMKE Christopher | 1998 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Marcel | 2000 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | NIEßNER Laurin | 1999 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp | 1999 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
Apr 12, 2014 - Apr 13, 2014 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | GOMBERT Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
2 | JOHNSRUD Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | ||||
3 | MESZAROS Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | RAFF Robin | 1998 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
Mar 9, 2013 - Mar 10, 2013 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | FARRELL Killian | 1996 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HOMILIUS Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | JOHNSRUD Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | ||||
Mar 3, 2012 - Mar 4, 2012 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | FARRELL Killian | 1996 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HAAN Luis | 1996 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | DAHLHAUS Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
Mar 12, 2011 - Mar 13, 2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike | 1995 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2 | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | BEER Florian | 1994 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | WYROBNIK Benjamin | 1994 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
Mar 13, 2010 - Mar 14, 2010 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Offenbach | ||||||||
1 | WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim | 1993 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | BODOCZI Nikolaus | 1993 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike | 1995 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | GEBHARDT Marcus | 1993 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
Mar 4, 2007 - Mar 4, 2007 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hessen | ||||||||
1 | WYROBNIK David | 1991 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2 | BODOCZI Nikolaus | 1993 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | BULLER Bastian | 1990 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FÖRSTER Tristan | 1990 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) |