Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 29, 2024 - Jun 30, 2024 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | POPOV Maria | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | N | POPOV Anna-Sophia | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOBER Paula | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | ||
3 | N | SEIBOLD Johanna | 2008 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
Jul 8, 2023 - Jul 9, 2023 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | N | KLOSTERMANN Emma | 2009 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | KÖLL Teresa | 2006 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEGGYESI Dorka | 2005 | F | HUN | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | ||
3 | N | POPOV Maria | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
Jul 9, 2022 - Jul 10, 2022 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | BLESSING Laura | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | N | BEST Marlene | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÖLL Teresa | 2006 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SELMAYR Sarah | 2006 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | ||
Jul 6, 2019 - Jul 7, 2019 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | BLESSING Laura | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | RUCK Sabina | 2002 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
3 | N | STASCHEK Svenja | 2002 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
Jul 7, 2018 - Jul 8, 2018 | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | STASCHEK Svenja | 2002 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | EVERS Larissa | 2005 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | TSOGIDIS Melina | 2002 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
Jul 1, 2017 - Jul 2, 2017 | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | FREITAG Luise | 1999 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | RUCK Sabina | 2002 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | STASCHEK Svenja | 2002 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
Jun 18, 2016 - Jun 19, 2016 | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | FREITAG Luise | 1999 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | BECKER Elena | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | ERK Lara | 2000 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | RUCK Sabina | 2002 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
Jul 4, 2015 - Jul 5, 2015 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | FREITAG Luise | 1999 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
Jul 5, 2014 - Jul 6, 2014 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Elena | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
Jun 29, 2013 - Jun 30, 2013 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bamberg | ||||||||
1 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | ZIEGON Laura | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
Jun 30, 2012 - Jul 1, 2012 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | HINZPETER Rosa Selina | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
Jul 9, 2011 - Jul 10, 2011 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | MALLANDAIN Geraldine | 1992 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | HINZPETER Rosa Selina | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | HUBER Raphaela | 1993 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
Jul 3, 2010 - Jul 4, 2010 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | HAMPEL Eva | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | FICHTINGER Franziska | 1990 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
3 | HINZPETER Rosa Selina | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | KÖHLER Katharina | 1991 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
Jun 27, 2009 - Jun 28, 2009 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | HAMPEL Eva | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MALLANDAIN Geraldine | 1992 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | FICHTINGER Franziska | 1990 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
3 | KÖHLER Katharina | 1991 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
Jun 28, 2008 - Jun 29, 2008 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Ottobrunn | ||||||||
1 | DICHIRICO Ilaria | 1993 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | FICHTINGER Franziska | 1990 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
3 | HAMPEL Eva | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KÖHLER Katharina | 1991 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) |