Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 12, 2023 - Nov 12, 2023 | Off. Westfälische Veteranen Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | N | REINHARDT Christian | 1971 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | ||
Nov 3, 2019 - Nov 3, 2019 | Off. Westfälische Veteranen Meisterschaft | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | ROSEN Juri | 1963 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
Dec 9, 2018 - Dec 9, 2018 | Off. Westfälische Senioren Meisterschaft | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | N | WÖRLE Gert | 1964 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
Mar 11, 2017 - Mar 12, 2017 | Off. Westfälische Senioren Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | ROSEN Juri | 1963 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | WÖRLE Gert | 1964 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
Mar 13, 2016 - Mar 13, 2016 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | ROSEN Juri | 1963 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | BURGHARDT Ulrich | 1957 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
Mar 22, 2015 - Mar 22, 2015 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | ROSEN Juri | 1963 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | VAN HASELEN Christian | 1965 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | |||
3 | KOBYAKOV Andrey | 1962 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | NETTINGSMEYER Wolf | 1937 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
Mar 23, 2014 - Mar 23, 2014 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | ROSEN Juri | 1963 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | MÜLLER Andreas | 1957 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | OSTERLOH Niklas | 1983 | M | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | SCHOTTE Jörg | 1958 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | BURGHARDT Ulrich | 1957 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | MARKER Matthias | 1970 | M | GER | [i] SFV Westfalen (GER) | ||
Mar 24, 2013 - Mar 24, 2013 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | BURGHARDT Ulrich | 1957 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
2 | CAMUS Jürgen | 1953 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
Mar 25, 2012 - Mar 25, 2012 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | KOBYAKOV Andrey | 1962 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KARDOLUS Oscar | 1956 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | |||
3 | CAMUS Jürgen | 1953 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
Jun 11, 2011 - Jun 11, 2011 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Münster | ||||||||
1 | GRÜTZNER Olaf | 1956 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2 | CAMUS Jürgen | 1953 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | BURGHARDT Ulrich | 1957 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
Mar 21, 2010 - Mar 22, 2010 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bottrop | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Wilfried | 1951 | M | GER | TUS Neunkirchen (GER) | |||
2 | CAMUS Jürgen | 1953 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
Nov 1, 2001 - Nov 1, 2001 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | ZICHNER Karl-Heinz | 1951 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
Oct 17, 1999 - Oct 17, 1999 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | ENDT Georg | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
Nov 1, 1998 - Nov 1, 1998 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | BATHELT Peter | 1946 | M | GER | ||||
2 | ENDT Georg | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
Nov 1, 1997 - Nov 1, 1997 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | KULIGK Norbert | 1900 | M | GER |