Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 22, 2023 - Jul 30, 2023 | World Championships | Milano | ||||||||
1 | N | CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence | 1991 | F | FRA | PARIS UC (FRA) | ||
2 | N | SANTUCCIO Alberta | 1994 | F | ITA | Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | NAVARRIA Mara | 1985 | F | ITA | Centro Sportivo Esercito (ITA) | ||
3 | N | SUN Yiwen | 1992 | F | CHN | |||
Jul 15, 2022 - Jul 23, 2022 | World Championships | Cairo | ||||||||
1 | N | SONG Sera | 1993 | F | KOR | |||
2 | N | NDOLO Alexandra | 1986 | F | KEN | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | FIAMINGO Rossella | 1991 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | KONG Man Wai Vivian | 1994 | F | HKG | |||
Jul 15, 2019 - Jul 23, 2019 | World Championships | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie | 1985 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | LIN Sheng | 1994 | F | CHN | |||
3 | N | KONG Man Wai Vivian | 1994 | F | HKG | |||
3 | N | KRYVYTSKA Olena | 1987 | F | UKR | |||
Jul 19, 2018 - Jul 27, 2018 | World Championships | Wuxi | ||||||||
1 | N | NAVARRIA Mara | 1985 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | POPESCU Ana Maria | 1984 | F | ROU | |||
3 | N | HURLEY Courtney | 1990 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | STAEHLI Laura | 1991 | F | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
Jul 19, 2017 - Jul 26, 2017 | World Championships | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | GUDKOVA Tatiana | 1993 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | TRZEBINSKA Ewa | 1989 | F | POL | UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL) | |||
3 | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | |||
3 | KRYVYTSKA Olena | 1987 | F | UKR | ||||
Jul 13, 2015 - Jul 19, 2015 | World Championships | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | FIAMINGO Rossella | 1991 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | WERTSÉN Emma | 1988 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | BESBES Sarra | 1989 | F | TUN | ST MAUR VGA (FRA) | |||
3 | XU Anqi | 1992 | F | CHN | ||||
Jul 15, 2014 - Jul 23, 2014 | World Championships | Kazan | ||||||||
1 | FIAMINGO Rossella | 1991 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | HEIDEMANN Britta | 1982 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | |||
3 | SHEMYAKINA Yana | 1986 | F | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | |||
Aug 5, 2013 - Aug 12, 2013 | World Championships | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | |||
2 | SIVKOVA Anna | 1982 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | HEIDEMANN Britta | 1982 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SZASZ-KOVACS Emese | 1982 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
Oct 8, 2011 - Oct 16, 2011 | World Championships | Catania | ||||||||
1 | LI Na | 1981 | F | CHN | ||||
2 | SUN Yujie | 1992 | F | CHN | ||||
3 | MAROIU Anca | 1983 | F | ROU | ||||
3 | POPESCU Ana Maria | 1984 | F | ROU | ||||
Nov 4, 2010 - Nov 13, 2010 | Championnats du Monde | Paris | ||||||||
1 | NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen | 1981 | F | FRA | AULNAY CE (FRA) | |||
2 | SZASZ-KOVACS Emese | 1982 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | LOGUNOVA Tatiana | 1980 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie | 1985 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
Sep 30, 2009 - Oct 8, 2009 | World Championships | Antalya | ||||||||
1 | SHUTOVA Lyubov | 1983 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | SCHALM Sherraine René | 1975 | F | CAN | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
3 | POCHKALOVA Anfisa | 1990 | F | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | |||
3 | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | ||||
Sep 28, 2007 - Oct 7, 2007 | Weltmeisterschaft | St. Petersburg | ||||||||
1 | HEIDEMANN Britta | 1982 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | LI Na | 1981 | F | CHN | ||||
3 | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | ||||
3 | NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen | 1981 | F | FRA | AULNAY CE (FRA) | |||
Sep 30, 2006 - Oct 7, 2006 | World Championships | Torino | ||||||||
1 | NAGY Timea | 1970 | F | HUN | MK Musketiri (CRO) | |||
2 | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | ||||
3 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | SZASZ-KOVACS Emese | 1982 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
Oct 8, 2005 - Oct 15, 2005 | World Championships | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta | 1982 | F | POL | ||||
2 | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | ||||
3 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | SCHALM Sherraine René | 1975 | F | CAN | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
Oct 4, 2003 - Oct 11, 2003 | World Championships | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | CONRAD Natalia | 1976 | F | UKR | ||||
2 | NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen | 1981 | F | FRA | AULNAY CE (FRA) | |||
3 | CASCIOLI Cristiana | 1975 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | LI Na | 1981 | F | CHN | ||||
Aug 17, 2002 - Aug 23, 2002 | World Championships | Lissabon | ||||||||
1 | HYUN Hee | 1976 | F | KOR | ||||
2 | DUPLITZER Imke | 1975 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | HEIDEMANN Britta | 1982 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | POPESCU Ana Maria | 1984 | F | ROU | ||||
Oct 26, 2001 - Nov 1, 2001 | Championnats du Monde | Nimes | ||||||||
1 | BOKEL Claudia | 1973 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
2 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | BERGENHEIM Maria | 1974 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna | 1969 | F | SUI | FZB Basel (SUI) | |||
Nov 1, 1999 - Nov 8, 1999 | World Championships | Seoul | ||||||||
1 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana | 1977 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | |||
3 | GARCIA SOTO Miraida | 1969 | F | CUB | ||||
3 | MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko | 1969 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
Oct 4, 1998 - Oct 11, 1998 | Championnats du Monde | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||||||||
1 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | HOLZKAMP Denis | 1973 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SZALAY Gyoengyi | 1968 | F | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
3 | TOTH Hajnalka | 1976 | F | HUN | ||||
Jul 13, 1997 - Jul 19, 1997 | World Championships | Cape Town | ||||||||
1 | GARCIA SOTO Miraida | 1969 | F | CUB | ||||
2 | ORTIZ FUENTE Zuleidis | 1978 | F | CUB | ||||
3 | CHAPPE Taimi | 1968 | F | ESP | ||||
3 | SZALAY Gyoengyi | 1968 | F | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
Jul 18, 1995 - Jul 23, 1995 | World Championships | La Haye | ||||||||
1 | JAKIMIUK Joanna | 1975 | F | POL | ||||
2 | SZALAY Gyoengyi | 1968 | F | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
3 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | MORESSEE-PICHOT Sophie | 1962 | F | FRA | ||||
Jul 3, 1994 - Jul 8, 1994 | World Championships | Athen | ||||||||
1 | CHIESA Laura | 1971 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | NASS Katja | 1968 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | LEHTOLA Minna | 1967 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | PANZERI Corrina | 1971 | F | ITA | ||||
Jul 1, 1993 - Jul 11, 1993 | World Championships | Essen | ||||||||
1 | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | CHIESA Laura | 1971 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | MORESSEE-PICHOT Sophie | 1962 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | WIELINDER Helena | 1973 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Jul 10, 1992 - Jul 11, 1992 | World Championships | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | HORVATH Marianna | 1968 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | MORESSEE-PICHOT Sophie | 1962 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | MAZINA Maria | 1964 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | OSINGA Pernette | 1967 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | |||
Jun 13, 1991 - Jun 23, 1991 | World Championships | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | HORVATH Marianna | 1968 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | ITTNER Eva Maria | 1961 | F | GER | ||||
3 | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | VARKONYI Marina | 1970 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
Jul 8, 1990 - Jul 16, 1990 | Championnats du Monde | Lyon | ||||||||
1 | CHAPPE Taimi | 1968 | F | ESP | ||||
2 | EOERY Diana | 1970 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | MAZINA Maria | 1964 | F | RUS | ||||
4 | MORESSEE-PICHOT Sophie | 1962 | F | FRA | ||||
Jul 5, 1989 - Jul 15, 1989 | World Championships | Denver | ||||||||
1 | STRAUB Anja | 1968 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
2 | SCHAEPER Ute | 1967 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | COLTORTI Annalisa | 1963 | F | ITA | ||||
4 | RITZ Monika | 1964 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
Jul 1, 1988 - Jul 2, 1988 | World Championships | Orléans | ||||||||
1 | BENON Brigitte | 1963 | F | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
2 | MORESSEE-PICHOT Sophie | 1962 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | KYSELA Ninni | 1967 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) |