Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 7, 2017 - Oct 8, 2017 | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | GESCH Rubina Rose | 2005 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | WEBER Ellen | 2004 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | KÜNZLER Pia | 2004 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
Oct 1, 2016 - Oct 2, 2016 | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | ADRIAN Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | MÖNNING Ella | 2003 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
Sep 19, 2015 - Sep 20, 2015 | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | SCHÄFER Nadine | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUNE Kathrin | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | ADRIAN Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
Sep 20, 2014 - Sep 21, 2014 | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | SCHÄFER Nadine | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | MIRUT Sandra | 2002 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LEMPER Wiebke | 2002 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | MANNEFELD Magalie | 2002 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
Oct 12, 2013 - Oct 13, 2013 | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | NEUMANN Clara Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
2 | GROßE Josefina | 2000 | F | GER | TC Hameln (GER) | |||
Nov 3, 2012 - Nov 4, 2012 | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | WEINER Kari | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HOLZE Henrietta | 1999 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | BOCKHOLT Ann-Kathrin | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | FABRICE Alisa Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
Oct 15, 2011 - Oct 16, 2011 | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | N | WEINER Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | GREITENS Hélène | 1998 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | SEEBERG Fenja | 1998 | F | GER | |||
Oct 23, 2010 - Oct 24, 2010 | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | MÖLLER Brinja Kira | 1997 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2 | REETZ Aylin | 1997 | F | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
May 1, 1999 - May 1, 1999 | Quernheimer Maiturnier | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | KUJAWA Alina | 1985 | F | POL | ||||
2 | NIEDERSTUKE Lena | 1985 | F | GER | ||||
3 | WEIß Caroline | 1985 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) |