Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 13, 2019 - Apr 14, 2019 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | HOGE Aleksander | 2009 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZIMMERMANN Noel | 2009 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | KITTEL Ben Leon | 2009 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
Feb 10, 2018 - Feb 11, 2018 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | SCHÄFER Leander Tjure | 2008 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | JOBST Alexander | 2008 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | PFEIL Arne | 2008 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
4 | ZHAO Zhi Long | 2009 | M | CHN | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
Apr 29, 2017 - Apr 30, 2017 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | HOGE Steffen | 2007 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KOSTER Fabian | 2007 | M | NED | La Rapiere (NED) | |||
3 | MEHNER Laureano | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | OTT Maxim | 2007 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
Mar 5, 2016 - Mar 6, 2016 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | VERFONDERN Chris | 2006 | M | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
2 | HOHWY Fritz | 2006 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | BIGGA Leandro | 2006 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | MENNIGEN Niklas | 2006 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
Mar 7, 2015 - Mar 8, 2015 | Bagno-Cup | Steinfurt | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | TRUSKAWA Marian | 2005 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | ||
1 | 1st round | WERDELING Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | MINAEW Maximilian | 2004 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | SADRIN Axel | 2005 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | BALDAUF Klas | 2005 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | GROLL David | 2005 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
Oct 5, 2013 - Oct 6, 2013 | Bagno-Cup | Steinfurt | ||||||||
1 | WERDELING Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
Dec 1, 2012 - Dec 2, 2012 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | MORMANN Ben Bijan | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | WETZLAR Mattis | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | AVERBECK Justus | 2003 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | KETTLING Nils | 2003 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
Dec 3, 2011 - Dec 4, 2011 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | CELLER Eduard | 2002 | M | GER | ||||
2 | MENDES PALMA Yannick Mario | 2002 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | GARMANN Hendrik | 2002 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
Nov 27, 2010 - Nov 28, 2010 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | LAMBRECHT Louis Basil | 2001 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | DRESSLER Finn | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
4 | PRINZ Niklas | 2001 | M | LUX | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
Nov 28, 2009 - Nov 29, 2009 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | NORDSIEK Timo | 2000 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | WIEMANN Martin | 2000 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BALDAUF Erik Marten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
4 | N | ACHENBACH Kilian | 2000 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
Nov 17, 2007 - Nov 18, 2007 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HOFFSCHLAG Piet | 1998 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | HAVERKAMP Hannes Gideon | 1998 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
4 | SIEBERT Hendrik | 1998 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) |