Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 20, 2021 - Nov 20, 2021 | Pokal der Stadt Sparkasse Solingen | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | N | HERBON Cisanne | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOHL Polina | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | CHAMPION Elizabeth | 2007 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEILAND Mia | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
Nov 9, 2019 - Nov 9, 2019 | Solinger Klinge | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | N | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | WERTH Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||
3 | N | BIJOK Mathilde | 2007 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
3 | N | MITNACHT Emma | 2005 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
Jan 26, 2019 - Jan 26, 2019 | Solinger Klinge | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | N | MITNACHT Emma | 2005 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEILAND Julia | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WERTH Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||
4 | N | GILLES Nora | 2005 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
Oct 22, 2017 - Oct 22, 2017 | Pokal der Stadtsparkasse | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | HERBON Felice | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN Sina | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
Mar 26, 2017 - Mar 26, 2017 | Pokal der Stadtsparkasse | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Annemarie | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | TROMPETA Luise | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHYMCZYK Zoe | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | WALDER Greta | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
Apr 24, 2016 - Apr 24, 2016 | Pokal der Stadtsparkasse | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | THEISEN Christin | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | FROMME Leonie | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | SENF Carmen | 2002 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | STEIN Amy | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
Apr 25, 2015 - Apr 26, 2015 | Pokal der Stadtsparkasse | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | MEIER Nina | 2001 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2 | SINORADZKI Paula | 2001 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | ALEFS Sophie Carlotta | 2001 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | MARX Noa Elaine | 2001 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
Apr 5, 2014 - Apr 6, 2014 | Pokal der Stadtsparkasse | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | TROMPETA Clara | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | LAUSCH Lara | 2000 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | BORETZKI Nicole | 2000 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | POLENSKE Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
Apr 13, 2013 - Apr 14, 2013 | Pokal der Stadtsparkasse | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | DOMAGALA Vivien | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | MEKA Marietta | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | LIEBIG Anna | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | PETER Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
Apr 28, 2012 - Apr 29, 2012 | Pokal der Stadtsparkasse | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | WAGNER Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | PIECHA Marta | 1998 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
Mar 26, 2011 - Mar 27, 2011 | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | BARTH Julia | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | FALKE Luisa Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | KASPERS Maren | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
Mar 20, 2010 - Mar 21, 2010 | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | PAPENDICK Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUS Anja | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | REDWANZ Rabea | 1996 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | REDWANZ Rowena | 1996 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
Mar 14, 2009 - Mar 15, 2009 | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | RENN Sandra | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GUDRA Jodie | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | NEMIROVSKA Alexandra | 1995 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
Nov 10, 2007 - Nov 11, 2007 | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Ulrike | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
2 | BISPING Naomi | 1994 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
Nov 11, 2006 - Nov 12, 2006 | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | BÜTTNER Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Caroline | 1993 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | SÜß Henriette | 1993 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
Nov 12, 2005 - Nov 12, 2005 | Pokal der Stadtsparkasse | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | GLAS Claudia | 1992 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2 | FRENZ Eve | 1992 | F | GER | ||||
Nov 13, 2004 - Nov 14, 2004 | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | BORMKE Dana | 1991 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | HARTUNG Anne | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOLTEN Lea | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
Nov 15, 2003 - Nov 15, 2003 | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | KUCHCINSKI Paula | 1990 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2 | KAHLERT Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BISCHOF Sophia | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
Nov 16, 2002 - Nov 17, 2002 | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | KUCHCINSKI Paula | 1990 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2 | KAHLERT Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BISCHOF Sophia | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |