Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 9, 2024 - Mar 10, 2024 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | RUS Timea | 2011 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | PAULSEN Luisa | 2011 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOCH Lene | 2012 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | ROTHERT Lucy-Grace | 2012 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
Mar 11, 2023 - Mar 12, 2023 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHEIBKE Marla | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | PUSKARIC Julia | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | PAULSEN Luisa | 2011 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | ZHOU Isabella | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
Feb 12, 2022 - Feb 13, 2022 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | DINKEL Theresa | 2009 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAACK Mirja-Lena | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
4 | N | LOHBAUER Ivy | 2010 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
Feb 8, 2020 - Feb 9, 2020 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | KUS Jana | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER Tessa | 2007 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZHAO Yiye | 2007 | F | CHN | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
4 | N | BAUER Lina | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
Mar 9, 2019 - Mar 10, 2019 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | KUS Jana | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | MARX Maja | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SEIGNER Ruth | 2006 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
4 | N | HUMMEL Milena | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
Mar 17, 2018 - Mar 18, 2018 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHEMPP Dana | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | TREFFKORN Lea Sophie | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
Mar 11, 2017 - Mar 12, 2017 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | BECHYNOVA Karolina | 2004 | F | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | |||
2 | EZE Chidinma | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | BÜCHNER Chayenne | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | SCHNIEPP Céline | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
Apr 24, 2016 - Apr 24, 2016 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | CADAO Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | HORNAK Alina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | STRAUB Fanny | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
Mar 14, 2015 - Mar 15, 2015 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BRICA Matea | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | LECHEL Annika | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
Mar 15, 2014 - Mar 16, 2014 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | FALB Rosa | 2001 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
Mar 16, 2013 - Mar 17, 2013 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SIEGEL Francesca | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | EIFLER Nele | 2000 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
Mar 17, 2012 - Mar 18, 2012 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | KUHN Carol-Ann | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
4 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
Apr 2, 2011 - Apr 3, 2011 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | OBERKIRCH Lina | 1998 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | ÖZOGUL Ecem | 1998 | F | TUR | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
Mar 20, 2010 - Mar 21, 2010 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | BARTH Julia | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | OTTENBACHER Cara | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | PATERNOTTE Laura | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
Mar 14, 2009 - Mar 15, 2009 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | GÖRG Marie | 1996 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | VAN GEN HASSEND Pia | 1996 | F | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | |||
Jun 7, 2008 - Jun 8, 2008 | Sparkassen-Cup | künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | PATERNOTTE Josè | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SPIETH Frederike | 1995 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | HEIGL Laura | 1995 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | KAINZ Jessica | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
May 5, 2007 - May 5, 2007 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | BARTH Jennifer | 1994 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | OTTENBACHER Lea | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FREUDENBERGER Lisa | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | PRINZ Carina | 1994 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
May 13, 2006 - May 13, 2006 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | BÜHRLE Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Daniela | 1993 | F | GER | ||||
4 | KORNBERGER Ramona | 1993 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
Jun 4, 2005 - Jun 4, 2005 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Anna-Lena | 1992 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | LANTENHAMMER Lena | 1992 | F | GER | ||||
3 | NÜBOLD Josephina | 1992 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | SAMENDINGER Sarah | 1992 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
Jun 12, 2004 - Jun 12, 2004 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | GRUND Jana | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
2 | ERCETIN Melis | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BYRNE Keira | 1991 | F | IRL | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WITHOPF Celine | 1991 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
May 23, 2003 - May 24, 2003 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | MUNZ Eva | 1990 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | RÜCKER Lena | 1990 | F | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | |||
3 | TRAUB Angelina | 1990 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | GÖRZEN Sandra | 1990 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) |