Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 17, 2017 - Dec 17, 2017 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | LEHNERT Tobias | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola | 2008 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | LEINEWEBER Fritz | 2008 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | SPRINGBORN Alexander | 2008 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
Apr 22, 2017 - Apr 23, 2017 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | BASLER Tommaso | 2008 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
1 | SCHUMACHER Gideon | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | LEINEWEBER Fritz | 2008 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | PECH Lukas | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | RUNGE Liam | 2008 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | VAN DER GIESSEN Leo | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | HAAS Gian | 2008 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
Mar 19, 2016 - Mar 20, 2016 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | BANTEL Rémi | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | GEIMER Paul | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | DANNEMANN Lenz | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | BASLER Tommaso | 2008 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
Jan 31, 2015 - Feb 1, 2015 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 | M | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
2 | STREIN Rico | 2005 | M | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
Feb 22, 2014 - Feb 23, 2014 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | FUNK Andrej | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Lucas | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WAHL Louis | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | STOLZ Marvin | 2004 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
Jan 26, 2013 - Jan 27, 2013 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Timon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | RIVEROS TERUEL Gonzalo | 2003 | M | ESP | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | FRIEDRICH Kristof | 2003 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | KOVALENKO Denis | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
Jan 28, 2012 - Jan 29, 2012 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | PFUNDNER Luis | 2002 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
2 | STEINMEYER Jona | 2002 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KOVALENKO Johan | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | 1st round | FUNKE Timon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
Jan 15, 2011 - Jan 16, 2011 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | BERNDT Torben | 2001 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | GÖTSCH Marco | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | PAPADOPOULOS Stylianos | 2001 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | TOST Leo | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
Feb 6, 2010 - Feb 7, 2010 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | HOUITTE-TESTORF Pierre | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | RIEG Felix | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | ZECEVIC Antonijo | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | SEIBERT Jakob | 2000 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
Jan 31, 2009 - Feb 1, 2009 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | DEGEN Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEIHERER Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | ||||
4 | SCHOBER Ulrich | 1999 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
Jan 19, 2008 - Jan 20, 2008 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Frederic | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | FACIUS Jacob | 1998 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | LATZKO Mateo | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
Feb 11, 2007 - Feb 11, 2007 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | MIKSCH Ferdinand | 1997 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | RIEDEL Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KNÖLL Noah | 1997 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | ZEMEITAT Kai-Erik | 1997 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
Feb 18, 2006 - Feb 18, 2006 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | SAUER Jonathan | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KÜHNER Tim | 1996 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KÄSTNER Etienne | 1996 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | GOLLNICK Vincent | 1996 | M | GER | ||||
Feb 27, 2005 - Feb 27, 2005 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | DOMANSKI Adam William | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | WEICHEL Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEIß Benedikt | 1995 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | LIPPERT Timothy | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
Apr 27, 2004 - Apr 27, 2004 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | MUNZ Max | 1994 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | WALDHERR Michael | 1994 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | GÖRZEN Thomas | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | JÜNGER Christian | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
Nov 1, 2001 - Nov 2, 2001 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | EHRLER Julian | 1992 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GRIMM Niklas | 1992 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | BLESSING Marcel | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | MARGARITIS Apostolos | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) |