Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 22, 2022 - Jan 23, 2022 | Offene Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | ETV HAMBURG | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||||
1 | FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar | 1994 | M | AFG | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
1 | KOZLOWSKI Todd | 1992 | M | GER | UF Fencing (USA) | |||
1 | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | N | USC MAGDEBURG | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||||
2 | BERGER Konstantin | 2004 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
2 | BERGER Matthias | 1969 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
2 | GLINKA Steve | 1989 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | N | ELMSHORNER MTV | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||||
3 | FRAUEN Finn | 2002 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | VON WOLFF Hans David | 2006 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
4 | N | HAMBURGER FC | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||||
4 | BEIL Christian | 1969 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
4 | SÜNDER Martin | 1967 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
4 | SURMONT Jean-Jacques | 1961 | M | BEL | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
4 | WAGNER Dirk | 1962 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
Jan 27, 2018 - Jan 28, 2018 | Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | ETV HAMBURG | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||||
2 | HAMBURGER FC | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||||
3 | TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||||
Jan 28, 2017 - Jan 29, 2017 | Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | ETV HAMBURG | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||||
2 | HAMBURGER FC | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||||
3 | HAMBURGER FC 2 | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||||
Jan 30, 2016 - Jan 31, 2016 | Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | ETV HAMBURG | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||||
1 | BERSE Oliver | 1971 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
1 | KLEIN Jonas | 1993 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
1 | RUPPRECHT Thomas | 1976 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
1 | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | HAMBURGER FC | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||||
2 | BEIL Christian | 1969 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
2 | BOGUNOWICZ Damian | 1994 | M | POL | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
2 | SÜNDER Martin | 1967 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | FECHTTEAM HAMBURGER HOCHSCHULEN | GER | Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen (GER) | |||||
3 | JÜRGENSEN Heiner | 1970 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | VOGEL Pascal | 1992 | M | GER | ||||
Nov 15, 2014 - Nov 16, 2014 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | ETV HAMBURG | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||||
Nov 6, 2010 - Nov 7, 2010 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | HAMBURGER FC | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||||
2 | FC ROTHENBAUM | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | |||||
3 | ETV HAMBURG | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||||
Oct 4, 2008 - Oct 5, 2008 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | HAMBURG | GER | ||||||
2 | FC ROTHENBAUM | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | |||||
3 | GRÜN-WEISS EIMSBÜTTEL | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||||
4 | ETV HAMBURG | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) |