Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 21, 2023 - Oct 22, 2023 | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Fiona | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZERRWECK Lina | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZIEGLER Luise | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
Nov 5, 2022 - Nov 6, 2022 | Internationales Turnier | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | WEDEL Floria | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER Fiona | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZITTEL Alexandra | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
Oct 16, 2021 - Oct 17, 2021 | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | ZERRWECK Lina | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | 2002 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | GOLDMANN Lara | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZITTEL Alexandra | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
Nov 2, 2019 - Nov 3, 2019 | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | MAYER Lea | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZERRWECK Lina | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZITTEL Alla | 2003 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
Oct 20, 2018 - Oct 21, 2018 | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | MAYER Lea | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZITTEL Alexandra | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | GREUL Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HILBRIG Viktoria | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
Sep 30, 2017 - Oct 1, 2017 | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HEES Ronja | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KOLBINGER Brenda | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
Oct 1, 2016 - Oct 2, 2016 | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa | 1997 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | MAKHOVSKA Florina | 1997 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | MANTAI Karina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |