Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 6, 2024 - Apr 7, 2024 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | EL EBRASHI Junes | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2 | N | MARKS Florian | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
3 | N | MIECHIELSEN Piet | 2007 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik | 2009 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
Feb 12, 2023 - Feb 12, 2023 | Hamburger Jugend-Einzel-Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | EL EBRASHI Junes | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEIMANN Dorian | 2005 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | MIECHIELSEN Piet | 2007 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | RACHAU Samuel | 2008 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
Apr 9, 2022 - Apr 10, 2022 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | WEIMANN Dorian | 2005 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | HOHWY Fritz | 2006 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | KNEBEL Carl | 2006 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | RACHAU Samuel | 2008 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
Feb 22, 2020 - Feb 23, 2020 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MEYER Lennard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | STERNBERG Jacob | 2002 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | OFFERMANN Carsten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEIMANN Dorian | 2005 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
Apr 13, 2019 - Apr 14, 2019 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | BODEWIG Hendrik | 2000 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMID Andreas | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEYER Lennard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | OFFERMANN Carsten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
Feb 24, 2018 - Feb 25, 2018 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | MEYER Lennard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | BODEWIG Hendrik | 2000 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHILLINGS Anton | 2001 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMID Andreas | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
Feb 25, 2017 - Feb 26, 2017 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | SABLOWSKI Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | KRUMSTROH Sönke | 1998 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | MEYER Lennard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | RIEKEN Felix | 1999 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
Apr 2, 2016 - Apr 3, 2016 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | KRUMSTROH Sönke | 1998 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | JANETZKE Jan | 1997 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | DAHLKAMP Paul | 1998 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | MEYER Lennard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
Feb 21, 2015 - Feb 22, 2015 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | SABLOWSKI Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | DAHLKAMP Paul | 1998 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | GÖTTSCHE Nick | 1998 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | JANETZKE Jan | 1997 | M | GER | |||
Feb 22, 2014 - Feb 23, 2014 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHWALB Keno | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | SABLOWSKI Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | PFITZNER Bjarne | 1997 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | RIEKEN Felix | 1999 | M | GER | |||
Feb 23, 2013 - Feb 24, 2013 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHWALB Keno | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | PFITZNER Sören | 1995 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SABLOWSKI Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | ||
4 | N | DAHLKAMP Paul | 1998 | M | GER |