Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 20, 2024 - Jan 21, 2024 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | N | HEGGE Maurus | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
2 | N | WILMSMEYER Tom | 2006 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | MACHETANZ Arne | 1998 | M | GER | Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAISON Jost | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | ||
Jan 21, 2023 - Jan 22, 2023 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | N | OTT Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
2 | N | HEGGE Maurus | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAGENE Emmanuel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | 2002 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
Sep 11, 2021 - Sep 12, 2021 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | N | BRAUN Marius | 1989 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | SAUERMANN Tim | 2001 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
Sep 14, 2019 - Sep 15, 2019 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | N | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRAUN Noah | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | LIEBSCHER David | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | SAUERMANN Tim | 2001 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
Sep 8, 2018 - Sep 9, 2018 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | N | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
2 | N | OTT Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | PETERS Peer Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
Sep 9, 2017 - Sep 10, 2017 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | REITZ Lennart | 1999 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | MOOR Justian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Konstantin | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
Sep 10, 2016 - Sep 11, 2016 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | STIENHENSER Dominik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Konstantin | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
Sep 12, 2015 - Sep 13, 2015 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | |||
2 | STIENHENSER Dominik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HÜLSEY Marius | 1994 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | MOOR Justian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
Sep 6, 2014 - Sep 7, 2014 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 1993 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
2 | POST Patrick | 1995 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | |||
3 | DE RUITER Job | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | |||
3 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
Sep 7, 2013 - Sep 8, 2013 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HÜLSEY Marius | 1994 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 1993 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
Sep 15, 2012 - Sep 16, 2012 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HÜLSEY Marius | 1994 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | STIENHENSER Dominik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
Sep 17, 2011 - Sep 18, 2011 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | |||
3 | HÜLSEY Marius | 1994 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
Sep 18, 2010 - Sep 19, 2010 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KOLBINGER Nils | 1987 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | WEINER Björn Erik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
Sep 19, 2009 - Sep 20, 2009 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | MALAI Ivan | 1986 | M | MDA | CSPLN (MDA) | |||
3 | DRIGA Maxim | 1986 | M | MDA | CSPLN (MDA) | |||
3 | PAGHIEV Boris | 1989 | M | MDA | CSPLN (MDA) | |||
Sep 13, 2008 - Sep 14, 2008 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | FARK Frederic | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BECHMANN Nils | 1987 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
3 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
Sep 22, 2007 - Sep 23, 2007 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
Sep 23, 2006 - Sep 23, 2006 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | AGUILAR-DURAN Martin | 1988 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | RUBIN Sebastian | 1975 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
Sep 24, 2005 - Sep 25, 2005 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | BECHMANN Nils | 1987 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
3 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
Sep 25, 2004 - Sep 26, 2004 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | TRAME Andreas | 1984 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
Sep 27, 2003 - Sep 28, 2003 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | FLASSPÖHLER Simon | 1980 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | EBBING Jan | 1978 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
Sep 28, 2002 - Sep 29, 2002 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | FLASSPÖHLER Simon | 1980 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
2 | EBBING Jan | 1978 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
3 | STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten | 1979 | M | GER | ||||
Sep 21, 2001 - Sep 23, 2001 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | SPANHOFF Rudolph | 1982 | M | NED | ||||
2 | FLASSPÖHLER Simon | 1980 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | NOACK Volker | 1978 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | PETERS Peer Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
Sep 23, 2000 - Sep 24, 2000 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | FLASSPÖHLER Simon | 1980 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | KÜPPER Sebastian | 1979 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | PETERS Ulrich | 1968 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
Sep 25, 1999 - Sep 26, 1999 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
2 | DAERR Moritz | 1980 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HERRMANN Björn | 1971 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | KÜPPER Sebastian | 1979 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
Sep 26, 1998 - Sep 27, 1998 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
2 | PETERS Ulrich | 1968 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
4 | ROTTHAUS Axel | 1978 | M | GER |