Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 21, 2015 - Feb 22, 2015 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum-Wattenscheid | ||||||||
1 | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | MANG Patrick | 2001 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | RHEIN Jan Luca | 2001 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ZIMMERMANN Paul | 2001 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
Feb 22, 2014 - Feb 23, 2014 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum-Wattenscheid | ||||||||
1 | STIEREN Niklas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | ELSEN Thorben | 2000 | M | GER | Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | DREES Lukas | 2000 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | RUHNKE Ben | 2000 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
Feb 23, 2013 - Feb 24, 2013 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | HÖLSCHER Gero | 1999 | M | GER | Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER) | |||
2 | BOLLAERT Henri | 1999 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
3 | BÉATSE Pieter | 1999 | M | BEL | ||||
3 | GRAF Moritz | 2000 | M | GER | TV Gütersloh (GER) | |||
Feb 18, 2012 - Feb 19, 2012 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | DICKEL Justus Felix | 1998 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | TIEMANN Max | 1998 | M | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | NOTH Alexander | 1998 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | HEINE Nils Owe | 1998 | M | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | ||
Feb 26, 2011 - Feb 27, 2011 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | MOOR Justian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HEIRMAN Simon | 1997 | M | BEL | ||||
3 | HOPPE Tobias | 1997 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | |||
3 | KAISER Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
Feb 13, 2010 - Feb 14, 2010 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | WEINER Björn Erik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | ZIMMERMANN Jan | 1996 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | EIGEMANN Eugen | 1996 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | KRAFT Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
Feb 16, 2008 - Feb 17, 2008 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | STIENHENSER Maximilian | 1994 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2 | HÜLSEY Marius | 1994 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KÜRTEN Matthias | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | RAPP Philip Konstantin | 1994 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) |