2024 | Norddeutsche Hansepokalserie U11 Women's Foil | Tournament Series |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KORTSTOCK Helena | 2012 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U13 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2024 | Bremer Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2024 | Norddeutsche Hansepokalserie U13 Women's Foil | Tournament Series |
2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U13 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAUCH Emilia | 2011 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAUER Valeria | 2011 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHEEL Antonia | 2011 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U15 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2024 | Bremer Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2024 | Norddeutsche Hansepokalserie U15 Women's Foil | Tournament Series |
2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U15 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOPPE Felix | 2015 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KORTSTOCK Tristan | 2014 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KORZEWSKI Victor | 2015 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZHANG Xichao | 2015 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2024 | Norddeutsche Hansepokalserie U11 Men's Foil | Tournament Series |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRAMER Justus | 2013 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUTZ Paul | 2012 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÖLLER Karl | 2013 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RÖSLER Finn | 2013 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SMOLLICH Henri Johann | 2013 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WOLLMER Maxime | 2012 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIMMERMANN ALVAREZ Tillmann | 2013 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U13 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2024 | Bremer Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2024 | Norddeutsche Hansepokalserie U13 Men's Foil | Tournament Series |
2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U13 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HANSEN Willem | 2010 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U15 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2024 | Bremer Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2024 | Norddeutsche Hansepokalserie U15 Men's Foil | Tournament Series |
2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U15 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |