Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIETZE Emma | 2014 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUNTE Emma Josephine | 2014 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRIEBSCH Tabea | 2014 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GAAS Sofia | 2015 |
GER FK Hannover
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIASNIKOVA Kristina | 2014 |
RUS FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | DIERßEN Leonie | GER | Hamburger FC | ||
EL EBRASHI Junes | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
D | GOGOLIN Kim | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
KRAUSE Alexander | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
KRAUSE Martha | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
D | MARKS Florian | GER | FC Rothenbaum | ||
D | MOGILIN Matvey | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | SALZ Paul Alexander | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
SCHMID Andreas | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
TIEDEMANN Jan | GER | FC Rothenbaum |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HABERMANN Emma Charlotte | 2012 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEINRICH Mathilda | 2012 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HU Pan | 2012 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRUJILLO TEUPEL Florentina | 2012 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IWERSEN Marte | 2012 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEIGAND Marla | 2013 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PIASSEK Sophie | 2012 |
GER FK Hannover
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KORTSTOCK Helena | 2012 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | DIERßEN Leonie | GER | Hamburger FC | ||
EL EBRASHI Junes | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
D | GOGOLIN Kim | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
KRAUSE Alexander | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
KRAUSE Martha | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
D | MARKS Florian | GER | FC Rothenbaum | ||
D | MOGILIN Matvey | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | SALZ Paul Alexander | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
SCHMID Andreas | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
TIEDEMANN Jan | GER | FC Rothenbaum |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U13 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REINHARDT Laura | 2010 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WANG Lina | 2010 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AUE Lisa Marie | 2010 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEUMANN Maya | 2012 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRABBE Finnja | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUNTE Julia Lucia | 2010 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULZ Levke | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZHU Tian Yi | 2010 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MERGL Finja | 2011 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GAAS Sabrina | 2011 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MINKE Lara | 2011 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DÖRNER Annabelle | 2011 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAUER Valeria | 2011 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHEEL Antonia | 2011 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÖTTLER Ella | 2010 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
15 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | DIERßEN Leonie | GER | Hamburger FC | ||
EL EBRASHI Junes | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
D | GOGOLIN Kim | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
KRAUSE Alexander | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
KRAUSE Martha | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
D | MARKS Florian | GER | FC Rothenbaum | ||
D | MOGILIN Matvey | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | SALZ Paul Alexander | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
SCHMID Andreas | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
TIEDEMANN Jan | GER | FC Rothenbaum |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REINHARDT Laura | 2010 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GODT Johanna | 2009 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GÜNDEL Aurelia | 2008 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LACHER Janne | 2008 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÜNING Paula | 2008 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WANG Lina | 2010 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WITT Svea Sophie | 2008 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRABBE Finnja | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Martha | 2009 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULZ Levke | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEIGAND Sara Marie | 2009 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GROßMANN Julie | 2008 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEIDLITZ Henriette | 2009 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TEGLAS Timea | 2009 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
14 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GOGOLIN Kim | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
KRAUSE Alexander | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
KRAUSE Martha | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
D | MOGILIN Matvey | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | SALZ Paul Alexander | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
SCHMID Andreas | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
TIEDEMANN Jan | GER | FC Rothenbaum |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRAHM Luca | 2014 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ECKHOFF Konrad | 2014 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOLTING Fabian Simon | 2014 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BALKENHOL Matteo | 2014 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KANWISCHER Bjarne Joshua Emil | 2014 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRABBE Junes | 2014 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOPPE Felix | 2015 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KORTSTOCK Tristan | 2014 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KORZEWSKI Victor | 2015 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZHANG Xichao | 2015 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | DIERßEN Leonie | GER | Hamburger FC | ||
EL EBRASHI Junes | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
D | GOGOLIN Kim | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
KRAUSE Alexander | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
KRAUSE Martha | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
D | MARKS Florian | GER | FC Rothenbaum | ||
D | MOGILIN Matvey | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | SALZ Paul Alexander | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
SCHMID Andreas | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
TIEDEMANN Jan | GER | FC Rothenbaum |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NIEDEREICHHOLZ Lars Ole | 2012 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REINHARDT Nils | 2013 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HESSE Anton | 2012 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EL EBRASHI Sami | 2012 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PROSCH Helge | 2013 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHROEDER Henry | 2012 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUSCH Julius | 2013 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WU Mario Jun Long | 2012 |
GER FK Reemtsma
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRÜGGE Konrad | 2012 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NIEBELSCHÜTZ Louis | 2013 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAMER Justus | 2013 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUTZ Paul | 2012 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RÖSLER Finn | 2013 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SMOLLICH Henri Johann | 2013 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WOLLMER Maxime | 2012 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIMMERMANN ALVAREZ Tillmann | 2013 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LELJAKIN Jan Adrian | 2012 |
GER MTV Braunschweig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN WIJK Jonne | 2012 |
NED
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
18 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | DIERßEN Leonie | GER | Hamburger FC | ||
EL EBRASHI Junes | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
D | GOGOLIN Kim | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
KRAUSE Alexander | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
KRAUSE Martha | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
D | MARKS Florian | GER | FC Rothenbaum | ||
D | MOGILIN Matvey | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | SALZ Paul Alexander | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
SCHMID Andreas | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
TIEDEMANN Jan | GER | FC Rothenbaum |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U13 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOLTING Felix Gregor | 2010 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEITMANN Jannik Max | 2010 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KHAN Jared | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KNEBEL Timur | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUNTE Adam Thomas | 2010 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Ole | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GASCHUTIN MAZUR Rostislav | 2011 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUBER Maximilian | 2010 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PENK Willem Ole | 2010 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HANSEN Willem | 2010 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOLDEWEYH Marco | 2010 |
GER SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARKS Alexander | - | GER FC Rothenbaum | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BRÜGGE Theodor | - | GER Hamburger FC | L | --- | Cancelled |
11 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | DIERßEN Leonie | GER | Hamburger FC | ||
EL EBRASHI Junes | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
D | GOGOLIN Kim | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
KRAUSE Alexander | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
KRAUSE Martha | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
D | MARKS Florian | GER | FC Rothenbaum | ||
D | MOGILIN Matvey | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | SALZ Paul Alexander | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
SCHMID Andreas | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
TIEDEMANN Jan | GER | FC Rothenbaum |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZHU Jin Yuan | 2009 |
CHN FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GERBERS Emil | 2008 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOLTING Felix Gregor | 2010 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WANG Zimin | 2008 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
EL EBRASHI Junes | 2009 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEITMANN Jannik Max | 2010 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KNEBEL Timur | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARKS Alexander | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARKS Florian | 2008 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RACHAU Samuel | 2008 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Ole | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULZ Rasmus | 2009 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRÜGGE Theodor | 2010 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GOGOLIN Kim | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
KRAUSE Alexander | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
KRAUSE Martha | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
D | MOGILIN Matvey | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | SALZ Paul Alexander | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
SCHMID Andreas | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
TIEDEMANN Jan | GER | FC Rothenbaum |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
EINFELDT Lucas | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | Hamburger FC |