Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KÜNZEL Liz | 2014 |
GER Chemnitzer PSV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEYENBURG Fine Carlotta | 2013 |
GER Chemnitzer PSV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEIDE Lilly | 2013 |
GER Chemnitzer PSV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Hannah | 2013 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DROESCHER Sophie | 2013 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GROSS Ciara Sophie | 2013 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HENDLER Käthe | 2013 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOFMANN Leah | 2013 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÖGNER Greta | 2014 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LORENZ Laila | 2013 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZICKMANN Iwa | 2013 |
GER FC Oelsnitz
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HETTMER-TILMANN Erika Helene Wilhelmine | 2014 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MANTEUFEL Frauke | 2014 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRIEDE Isabella Kariena | 2014 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOVÁCS Beatrix | 2013 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARTH Kamilla | 2013 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÜSSLER Lisa | 2013 |
GER PSV Weimar
|
L | 2 | Inscribed | ||
PETERSEN Matilda | 2013 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
R | 1 | Inscribed |
18 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AHLVERS Max | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | |||
ALBRECHT Anton | GER | FC Leipzig | |||
BARTOS Lutz | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg | |||
D | BERGMANN Dominik | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
D | GÜNTHER Hannes | GER | FC Oelsnitz | ||
HANDSCHACK Yannick | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
HÄßLER Arwed | GER | FC Schkeuditz | |||
D | HAUPT Holger | GER | PSV Weimar | ||
D | HELD Henrik | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | |||
HOPPE Lilly Emma | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | |||
D | JOHN Tim | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
CNV | KAMRATOWSKY Olaf | GER | FC Schkeuditz | ||
KATZSCH Alexander | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg | |||
D | KATZSCH Ingolf | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg | ||
D | KELLER Lenja | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | ||
MANTEUFEL Emil | GER | FC Schkeuditz | |||
MAYWALD Paul | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
D | MOSORA Katharina | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | ||
CN | NEUMANN Henry | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
OLEAK Andreas | GER | KSZU Meiningen | |||
OLSEN Nora | GER | FC Leipzig | |||
OTTO Gustav | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
OTTO Theodor | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
PECHE Robert | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
PORFERT Ingo | GER | KSZU Meiningen | |||
SCHIBILSKY Markus | GER | KSV Weißwasser | |||
CN | SCHMIDT Friedrich | GER | USC Magdeburg | ||
SCHONATH Marie Charlotte | GER | FSC Jena | |||
URBICH Thomas | GER | PSV Weimar | |||
VOIGT Karla | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | |||
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | GER | FC Leipzig | |||
ZISTL Killian | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | LAHN Katarina | GER | fencingworldwide |
2023 | Thüringer Rangliste U11 Women's Foil | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HENKE Nina | 2012 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOUAMED Amelie | 2011 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STUMPF Maria | 2011 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANDHERR Luise | 2012 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PALM Ylvi | 2012 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERGNER Gretha | 2011 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KNAUTH Lia Annabell | 2011 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THEISS Fabienne | 2011 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEUTSCHMANN Gerda Luise | 2012 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GROSCHE Eva | 2012 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEINRICH Friederike | 2011 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÖN Jolina | 2011 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUTZNER Elly | 2011 |
GER FSC Jena
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
RYLL Lene | 2011 |
GER FSC Jena
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
SCHULZE Johanna | 2011 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
HALW Charlotte | 2011 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERRMANN Amalia | 2012 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAISER Frieda | 2012 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIMMER Nina | 2012 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAUMBACH Rosmarie | 2012 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
DUMMER Elisabeth | 2011 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
L | 1 | Inscribed | ||
HOMMEL Pia Sopie | 2011 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
ECKARDT Johanna | 2011 |
GER PSV Weimar
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
PIGORSCH Mareike | 2011 |
GER PSV Weimar
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
SOKANSKA Natalia | 2012 |
GER PSV Weimar
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
MEIER Philomena | 2012 |
GER SGM Heiligenstadt
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
SCHUMANN Marleen | 2011 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
R | 14 | Inscribed | ||
STOKLOSSA Leah | 2011 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DÖBEL Maxima Alexandra | 2011 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANGERSTEIN Leni | - | GER FG Merseburger Raben | R | --- | Cancelled |
29 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AHLVERS Max | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | |||
ALBRECHT Anton | GER | FC Leipzig | |||
BARTOS Lutz | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg | |||
D | BERGMANN Dominik | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
D | GÜNTHER Hannes | GER | FC Oelsnitz | ||
HANDSCHACK Yannick | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
HÄßLER Arwed | GER | FC Schkeuditz | |||
D | HAUPT Holger | GER | PSV Weimar | ||
D | HELD Henrik | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | |||
HOPPE Lilly Emma | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | |||
D | JOHN Tim | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
CNV | KAMRATOWSKY Olaf | GER | FC Schkeuditz | ||
KATZSCH Alexander | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg | |||
D | KATZSCH Ingolf | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg | ||
D | KELLER Lenja | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | ||
MANTEUFEL Emil | GER | FC Schkeuditz | |||
MAYWALD Paul | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
D | MOSORA Katharina | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | ||
CN | NEUMANN Henry | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
OLEAK Andreas | GER | KSZU Meiningen | |||
OLSEN Nora | GER | FC Leipzig | |||
OTTO Gustav | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
OTTO Theodor | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
PECHE Robert | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
PORFERT Ingo | GER | KSZU Meiningen | |||
SCHIBILSKY Markus | GER | KSV Weißwasser | |||
CN | SCHMIDT Friedrich | GER | USC Magdeburg | ||
SCHONATH Marie Charlotte | GER | FSC Jena | |||
URBICH Thomas | GER | PSV Weimar | |||
VOIGT Karla | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | |||
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | GER | FC Leipzig | |||
ZISTL Killian | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | LAHN Katarina | GER | fencingworldwide |
2023 | Sächsische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2023 | Thüringer Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEERHOLD Balduino | 2013 |
GER Chemnitzer PSV
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BIEWALD Max | 2014 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ECKMAJER Leo | 2013 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZÖBISCH Anton | 2013 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FUCHS Edvard | 2014 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZETZSCHE Mathis | 2014 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÜBSCH Constantin | 2014 |
GER FC Oelsnitz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÜSCH Gero | 2013 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FLOß Oskar | 2013 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEHLHASE Till Lucian | 2014 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RITSCHER Luis | 2013 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALDSCHLÄGER Leon | 2014 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANBAU Alexander Ben | 2013 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZÖRNER Lennox | 2013 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEISSERT Friedrich | 2013 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOLDENBOGEN Paulo | 2013 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KEGEL Oskar | 2014 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIEDMEIER Maximilian | 2014 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MENZ Elias Maurice | 2013 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BALLHAUS Anton | 2013 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLOPP Konstantin | 2013 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAUH Danny | 2013 |
GER FSC Jena
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
FETT Chu'a | 2013 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
L | 2 | Inscribed | ||
HOLLOSY Laszlo | 2014 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
WILLER Moritz | 2013 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
ENGLERT Adrian | 2013 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
BURGES Arne | 2013 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
HEILMANN Anton | 2013 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
MEINHARDT Fred | 2014 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
R | 21 | Inscribed | ||
PETZOLD Alex | 2014 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
R | 15 | Inscribed | ||
PETZOLD Leon | 2014 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
SIEBERT Liam | 2014 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
R | 18 | Inscribed | ||
NICKOL Gustav | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
32 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AHLVERS Max | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | |||
ALBRECHT Anton | GER | FC Leipzig | |||
BARTOS Lutz | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg | |||
D | BERGMANN Dominik | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
D | GÜNTHER Hannes | GER | FC Oelsnitz | ||
HANDSCHACK Yannick | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
HÄßLER Arwed | GER | FC Schkeuditz | |||
D | HAUPT Holger | GER | PSV Weimar | ||
D | HELD Henrik | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | |||
HOPPE Lilly Emma | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | |||
D | JOHN Tim | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
CNV | KAMRATOWSKY Olaf | GER | FC Schkeuditz | ||
KATZSCH Alexander | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg | |||
D | KATZSCH Ingolf | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg | ||
D | KELLER Lenja | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | ||
MANTEUFEL Emil | GER | FC Schkeuditz | |||
MAYWALD Paul | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
D | MOSORA Katharina | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | ||
CN | NEUMANN Henry | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
OLEAK Andreas | GER | KSZU Meiningen | |||
OLSEN Nora | GER | FC Leipzig | |||
OTTO Gustav | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
OTTO Theodor | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
PECHE Robert | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
PORFERT Ingo | GER | KSZU Meiningen | |||
CN | SCHMIDT Friedrich | GER | USC Magdeburg | ||
SCHONATH Marie Charlotte | GER | FSC Jena | |||
URBICH Thomas | GER | PSV Weimar | |||
VOIGT Karla | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | |||
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | GER | FC Leipzig | |||
ZISTL Killian | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | LAHN Katarina | GER | fencingworldwide |
2023 | Thüringer Rangliste U11 Men's Foil | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERRE Jannis | 2011 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
DAUMANN Janne | 2012 |
GER Chemnitzer PSV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÖHMER Ron | 2012 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIELNICZUK Samiel | 2012 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHLEICHER Toni | 2011 |
GER FSC Dresden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÖNERT Lucien | 2011 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRÖCKER Luipold | 2012 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JOST Gabriel | 2012 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRAUTMANN Nick | 2011 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WOLF Nils | 2011 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEHNERT Lorenzo | 2011 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUSCHKE Moritz | 2011 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Anton Karl | 2012 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PECHE Mats | 2011 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RÄPPGEN Edgar | 2012 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RICHTER Jannes | 2011 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VÖLK Max | 2012 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WAPPLER Gustav | 2011 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HIRCHE Finn Luis | 2011 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KNOCHENHAUER Moritz | 2011 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETZOLD Eik | 2012 |
GER FSC Jena
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
TROMMER Jonas | 2012 |
GER FSC Jena
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
FAHRIG Philipp | 2012 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
FLACH Oskar | 2011 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
RAUCH Milo | 2012 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
TURCANU Remus Eduard | 2012 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
VOIGT Alexander | 2011 |
GER PSV Weimar
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
BACHMANN Milo | 2012 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
R | 17 | Inscribed | ||
AMMERICH Leopold | 2012 |
GER USC Magdeburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOSIBA Lauren | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
THÜMMLER Juri | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | --- | Cancelled |
29 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AHLVERS Max | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | |||
ALBRECHT Anton | GER | FC Leipzig | |||
BARTOS Lutz | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg | |||
D | BERGMANN Dominik | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
D | GÜNTHER Hannes | GER | FC Oelsnitz | ||
HANDSCHACK Yannick | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
HÄßLER Arwed | GER | FC Schkeuditz | |||
D | HAUPT Holger | GER | PSV Weimar | ||
D | HELD Henrik | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | |||
HOPPE Lilly Emma | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | |||
D | JOHN Tim | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
CNV | KAMRATOWSKY Olaf | GER | FC Schkeuditz | ||
KATZSCH Alexander | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg | |||
D | KATZSCH Ingolf | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg | ||
D | KELLER Lenja | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | ||
MANTEUFEL Emil | GER | FC Schkeuditz | |||
MAYWALD Paul | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
D | MOSORA Katharina | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | ||
CN | NEUMANN Henry | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
OLEAK Andreas | GER | KSZU Meiningen | |||
OLSEN Nora | GER | FC Leipzig | |||
OTTO Gustav | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
OTTO Theodor | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
PECHE Robert | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
PORFERT Ingo | GER | KSZU Meiningen | |||
CN | SCHMIDT Friedrich | GER | USC Magdeburg | ||
SCHONATH Marie Charlotte | GER | FSC Jena | |||
URBICH Thomas | GER | PSV Weimar | |||
VOIGT Karla | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | |||
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | GER | FC Leipzig | |||
ZISTL Killian | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | LAHN Katarina | GER | fencingworldwide |
2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2023 | Thüringer Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Sächsische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALDAUF Lucy | 2016 |
GER Chemnitzer PSV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BORCHERT Matteo | 2015 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LORENZ Donny | 2015 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PUSCH Karl | 2015 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÜSCH Alais | 2015 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FIEDLER Friederike | 2015 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HETTMER-TILMANN William Arthur Lawrence | 2015 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZACHER Jakob | 2015 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HARZ Thilo | 2015 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PRASSE Johann | 2016 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FÖRSTER Tim | 2015 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÄMMER Tristan | 2015 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAUCH Josephine | 2015 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULTZ Lilu | 2015 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KELL Robin Jakob | 2015 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHAEFER Marla | 2015 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SKINDER Sofija | 2016 |
GER PSV Weimar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EHRHARDT Theo | 2015 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÖBE Sascha | 2015 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDTKE Lucas | 2015 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WÜNSCHE Theodor | 2015 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALTHER Hannes | - | GER FG Merseburger Raben | R | --- | Cancelled |
21 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AHLVERS Max | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | |||
ALBRECHT Anton | GER | FC Leipzig | |||
BARTOS Lutz | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg | |||
D | BEITZ Benni | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
D | BERGMANN Dominik | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
D | GÜNTHER Hannes | GER | FC Oelsnitz | ||
HANDSCHACK Yannick | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
HÄßLER Arwed | GER | FC Schkeuditz | |||
D | HAUPT Holger | GER | PSV Weimar | ||
D | HELD Henrik | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | |||
HOPPE Lilly Emma | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | |||
D | JOHN Tim | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
CNV | KAMRATOWSKY Olaf | GER | FC Schkeuditz | ||
KATZSCH Alexander | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg | |||
D | KATZSCH Ingolf | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg | ||
D | KELLER Lenja | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | ||
MANTEUFEL Emil | GER | FC Schkeuditz | |||
MAYWALD Paul | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
D | MOSORA Katharina | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | ||
CN | NEUMANN Henry | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
OLEAK Andreas | GER | KSZU Meiningen | |||
OLSEN Nora | GER | FC Leipzig | |||
OTTO Gustav | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
OTTO Theodor | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
PECHE Robert | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
PORFERT Ingo | GER | KSZU Meiningen | |||
SCHIBILSKY Markus | GER | KSV Weißwasser | |||
SCHONATH Marie Charlotte | GER | FSC Jena | |||
URBICH Thomas | GER | PSV Weimar | |||
VOIGT Karla | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | |||
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | GER | FC Leipzig | |||
ZISTL Killian | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | LAHN Katarina | GER | fencingworldwide |