Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEINRICH Svenja | 2008 |
GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARTH Jenna | 2008 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUCK Marlene | 2007 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÖSEL Milla | 2008 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOUTSODENDRI Maja | 2009 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOHR Darin | 2008 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RÖLLE Astrid | 2009 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUSCH Katie | 2008 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERZ Elisabeth | 2010 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERZ Maria | 2009 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAUCH Fabienne | 2008 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUBER Greta | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMUTZ Kim | 2009 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SÜNDERHAUF Anna | 2009 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WERNER Sophia | 2010 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YOOSEFI Daria | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CIOATA Ariadne | 2008 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERR Zahra | 2009 |
GER SportVg Feuerbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WENDT Angelina | 2008 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IHLN Sara | 2008 |
GER TSV Tettnang
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NIKIFOROV Viktoria | 2009 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWAHN Kristina | 2010 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SHAPIRA Nelly | 2009 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KASPER Elina | 2007 |
GER TSG Backnang
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DUBS Victoria | 2007 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENGLERT Celina | 2007 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine | 2007 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEER Léonie Maríe | 2010 |
GER TSV Pliezhausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GANZ Celina | 2008 |
GER TSV Pliezhausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEOCATA Gaia Olga | 2008 |
ITA Heidenheimer SB, Cds Mangiarotti
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SLOBOZIAN Elena | 2010 |
ROU Heidenheimer SB
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHUBERT Lina | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HEIDELBERG Lilly | - | GER SV Esslingen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
DRAYER Helena | - | GER SV Waldkirch | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
LANGGUTH Clara | - | GER TSF Ditzingen | R | --- | Cancelled |
32 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUTZEN Olaf | GER | TSG Reutlingen | |||
CN | BÜHNER Holger | GER | SV Böblingen | ||
CARDUCCI Lilia | GER | Heidenheimer SB | |||
CN | GWALANI Nayan Carl | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
CN | HEISLER Matthias | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
CN | REIN Melinda | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
D | VAR Kerim | GER | TSG Reutlingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
HEIDENHEIMER SB Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TSF DITZINGEN TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TSG REUTLINGEN TSG Reutlingen (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
SV BÖBLINGEN SV Böblingen (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUTZEN Olaf | GER | TSG Reutlingen | |||
CN | BÜHNER Holger | GER | SV Böblingen | ||
CARDUCCI Lilia | GER | Heidenheimer SB | |||
CN | GWALANI Nayan Carl | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
CN | HEISLER Matthias | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
CN | REIN Melinda | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
D | VAR Kerim | GER | TSG Reutlingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BREUNIG Hermann | 2009 |
GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JACOB Louis | 2009 |
GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BLASER Leonard | 2008 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BLOHM Kai | 2008 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOE Louis | 2007 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DINGFELDER STONE Laurens | 2008 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GREWER Tobias | 2010 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÄBERLE Max | 2010 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUMMEL Rudy | 2008 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KASDORFF Marius | 2008 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖPF Cornelius | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖPF Johannes | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KREß Noah | 2008 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUMMER Eilert | 2009 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUMMER Rainald | 2009 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PRAMME Matteo | 2010 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
REICH Paul | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIFFEL Finn Niklas | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAUR Julian Joel | 2009 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMUTZ Kilian | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULLER Stephan | 2008 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÜNKE Hendrik | 2010 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWARZ Julian | 2009 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIMMERMANN Frederik | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÖFER Nicklas | 2008 |
GER Mannheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEHL Ilyes | 2007 |
GER Mannheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi | 2009 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim | 2007 |
GER SportVg Feuerbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAILENSCHMID Moritz | 2010 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GARRI Daniel | 2008 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IDLER Lucas | 2008 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARQUARDT Deniz | 2008 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAUS Jason | 2008 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARLOVICH Károly | 2009 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARLOVICH Kristóf | 2009 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek | 2008 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WILLERS Colten | 2007 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZUCCHINI Matteo | 2009 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DREYER Malte | 2008 |
GER TSG Backnang
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOTTER Moritz | 2008 |
GER TSG Backnang
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MESSERSCHMIDT Linus | 2010 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RING Cornelius | 2010 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VEGH Peter Jozsef | 2007 |
HUN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIANGAMO David | 2008 |
ZAM SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OSTALSKIY Ivan | - | CZE Heidenheimer SB | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
SCHUBERT Jonas | - | GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
MEIER Linus | - | GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BERTELE Lars | - | GER Heidenheimer SB | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
KEITEL Moritz | - | GER Heidenheimer SB | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
KLÖTZL Florian | - | GER Heidenheimer SB | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
MAKWA Piet-Chaux | - | GER Heidenheimer SB | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
ZAUSCH Simon | - | GER Heidenheimer SB | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
EKIZ Enes | - | GER SV Böblingen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HENTSCHEL Sebastian | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
44 Entries, 0 Pending, 10 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUTZEN Olaf | GER | TSG Reutlingen | |||
CN | BÜHNER Holger | GER | SV Böblingen | ||
CARDUCCI Lilia | GER | Heidenheimer SB | |||
CN | GWALANI Nayan Carl | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
CN | HEISLER Matthias | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
CN | REIN Melinda | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
D | VAR Kerim | GER | TSG Reutlingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
HEIDENHEIMER SB Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
SV BÖBLINGEN SV Böblingen (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TSF DITZINGEN 2 TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUTZEN Olaf | GER | TSG Reutlingen | |||
CN | BÜHNER Holger | GER | SV Böblingen | ||
CARDUCCI Lilia | GER | Heidenheimer SB | |||
CN | GWALANI Nayan Carl | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
CN | HEISLER Matthias | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
CN | REIN Melinda | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
D | VAR Kerim | GER | TSG Reutlingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |