Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LABRO Emma | 2000 |
BEL Omnisword
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LARSEN Sarah | 1998 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAUTALA Eva | 2001 |
FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat, SC Pisa Antonio Di Ciolo
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria | 1983 |
FIN Kalpaveljet
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIKKILÄ Inka | 1998 |
FIN Turun Miekkailijat
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SALMINEN Anna | 1995 |
FIN Habda Helsinki
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SALMINEN Sara | 1997 |
FIN Habda Helsinki
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija | 1991 |
FIN Miekka Miehet
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VUORINEN Anna | 1998 |
FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HILLE-DAHL Thale | 1994 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PIASECKA Caroline | 1990 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 |
SWE FFF Stockholm, Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE GROOTE Annica | 1969 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EIRITZ Ingrid | 1942 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EKMAN HERLIN Alice | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Caroline | 1988 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRANSSON Emma | 2002 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FREDÉN Anna | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÄLLSTRÖM Selma | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEHRMAN Cecilia | 1997 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAANINKA Moa | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SÖRVÅG Clara | 1994 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WESTERGÅRD Jannica | 1987 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
29 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Athlete | Federation | lic | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUNDBERG Sofia | 2006 | SWE DIF Stockholm | R | SWE | - |
0 Pre-entries
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | BORSODI Andras | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
B | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Senior Women's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Norges Rankinglister Senior Women's Epee | Norges Fekteforbund |
2022 | Norges Rankinglister U23 Women's Epee | Norges Fekteforbund |
2022 | Nationell Ranking Senior Women's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | FIE (unofficial) Senior Women's Epee | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2022 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Women's Epee | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
2022 | Nationell Ranking U20 Women's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Arvokilpailuranking Senior Women's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2022 | Kansallinen ranking Senior Women's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister Senior Women's Epee | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U23 Women's Epee | Norges Fekteforbund |
2022 | Norges Rankinglister Senior Women's Epee | Norges Fekteforbund |
2022 | Norges Rankinglister U23 Women's Epee | Norges Fekteforbund |
2022 | Nationell Ranking Senior Women's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | FIE (unofficial) Senior Women's Epee | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2022 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Women's Epee | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
2022 | Nationell Ranking U20 Women's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Kansallinen ranking Senior Women's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOUSIEAUX Marc | 1988 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PELLEGRINELLO Luca | 2002 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JØRGENSEN Patrick | 1991 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk | 1997 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OLSEN Johannes Kristian | 1997 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRÄSBECK Gunnar | 1993 |
FIN ECP Pinheiros, Habda Helsinki, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 |
FIN Kalpaveljet
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JUTILA Julius | 2001 |
FIN Habda Helsinki
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KYKKÄNEN Robert | 2003 |
FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NUOTIO Tatu | 1994 |
FIN Habda Helsinki
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | 1996 |
FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAAVOLAINEN Väinö | 1999 |
FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 |
FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DERGAY David | 2004 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes | 2002 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DAHLBO Benjamin | 2001 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EIKANGER Olav | 2003 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ERIKSEN Kai Haakon | 1995 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FJERMESTAD Tord | 1996 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GEITUNG Tomas | 2000 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLAVENESS Andreas | 2002 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRASIKOVAS Emilis | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MALVIK Aleksander | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NORDTVEIT Didrik | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUUD Emil Friis | 1998 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRAUMOY Truls | 2000 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRUNOLD Bruce | 1992 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BODIN Fernando | 1991 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRANDBERG Hugo | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRANDBERG Nils | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DANIELSON Martin | 1968 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EIRITZ Jacob | 1972 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELG Elwin | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Filip | 2000 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FORSMAN Emil | 2005 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FORSSE Tor | 1972 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRIDMAN Milton | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GERDIN Viktor | 1985 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOMEZ Andres | 1967 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas | 2004 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KELLY Christopher | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUTTI David | 2003 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANDO TROTTEIN Remy | 1995 |
SWE HFS Halmstad
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEWIN Johan | 1998 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NORDGREN Jonas | 1986 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NYMAN Filip | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PALIJAN Roko | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PELLETTA Francesco | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POCSI Tomi | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
POURMAND Nima | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REICHWALD Jonny | 1980 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STÅHL Gösta | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TIVENIUS Jan | 1961 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TORVÉN Erik | 1970 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WENDT Carl-Henrik | 1964 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WHYTE Oliver | 2006 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIBERG Carl | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
64 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Athlete | Federation | lic | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIKLUND Nils | 1962 | SWE FFF Stockholm | R | SWE | - |
0 Pre-entries
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | BORSODI Andras | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
B | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Senior Men's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Norges Rankinglister Senior Men's Epee | Norges Fekteforbund |
2022 | Norges Rankinglister U23 Men's Epee | Norges Fekteforbund |
2022 | Nationell Ranking Senior Men's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | FIE (unofficial) Senior Men's Epee | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2022 | Nationell Ranking U20 Men's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Arvokilpailuranking Senior Men's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister Senior Men's Epee | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U23 Men's Epee | Norges Fekteforbund |
2024 | South African Ranking Senior Men's Epee | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
2022 | Norges Rankinglister Senior Men's Epee | Norges Fekteforbund |
2022 | Norges Rankinglister U23 Men's Epee | Norges Fekteforbund |
2022 | Nationell Ranking Senior Men's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | FIE (unofficial) Senior Men's Epee | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2022 | Kansallinen ranking Senior Men's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2022 | Nationell Ranking U20 Men's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | South African Ranking Senior Men's Epee | Fencing Federation of South Africa |