Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIU Xiangtian | 2008 |
DEN Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANTAL Victoria Alexandra | 2008 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
BØE Eva | 2009 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHAWAT Naomika | 2008 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GILDERNES Ada Sofie | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUNDESGAARD Zion | 2010 |
NOR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARHAUG Liv | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PILIPENKO Elisabeth | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig | - | NOR Bygdø FK | R | --- | Cancelled |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | BERGER Synne | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
C | EEG Ole | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | KAMINSKI Maria | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
C | MALVIK Katherina | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
B | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANTAL Victoria Alexandra | 2008 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
BRATTLID Agnes | 2005 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
GILDERNES Ada Sofie | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAUGSDAL Tuva | 2005 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARSTENSEN Tone | 2005 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PILIPENKO Elisabeth | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SELINGER Mie | 2006 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa | 2006 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | BERGER Synne | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
C | EEG Ole | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | KAMINSKI Maria | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
C | MALVIK Katherina | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
B | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHEVALIER Leila | 2004 |
FRA Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FATULLAYEVA Leila | 2004 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAUGSDAL Tuva | 2005 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARSTENSEN Tone | 2005 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NUKSA Armina | 2003 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
SELINGER Mie | 2006 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa | 2006 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GILDERNES Ada Sofie | - | NOR Bergens FK | R | --- | Cancelled |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | BERGER Synne | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
C | EEG Ole | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | KAMINSKI Maria | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
C | MALVIK Katherina | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
B | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FATULLAYEV Vahab | 2008 |
AZE Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FOSSUM Alexander Allport | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOOVER Julian | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ØISTAD Johannes | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VIK Martin Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZELJKOVIC Filip | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EDELMANN Julius | - | NOR Bergens FK | R | --- | Cancelled |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | BERGER Synne | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
C | EEG Ole | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | KAMINSKI Maria | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
C | MALVIK Katherina | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
B | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FALL David | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAGEN Viktor Jarl Breivik | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRASIKOVAS Emilis | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MALVIK Aleksander | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOE LUMB Tristan | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ØISTAD Johannes | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZELJKOVIC Filip | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NORDTVEIT Didrik | - | NOR Stavanger FK | L | --- | Cancelled |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | BERGER Synne | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
C | EEG Ole | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | KAMINSKI Maria | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
C | MALVIK Katherina | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
B | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes | 2002 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
EIKANGER Olav | 2003 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAGEN Viktor Jarl Breivik | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLAVENESS Andreas | 2002 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRASIKOVAS Emilis | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MALVIK Aleksander | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOERUM Inge | 2004 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | BERGER Synne | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
C | EEG Ole | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | KAMINSKI Maria | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
C | MALVIK Katherina | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
B | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |