Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MÜLLER Tomke | 2003 |
GER 1. FC Holz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TCHANG Pauline | 2005 |
GER ATSV Saarbrücken
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAAS Chiara | 2004 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUJUS Jule | 2004 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEFFENS Emma | 2003 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUXENBURGER Laura | 2003 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÖHLE Letizia | - | GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
KISSEL Emily | - | GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
MARTIN Alexa | - | GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
STIERL Anna | - | GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BUHL Gesa | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BRUCK Victoria | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 6 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BAPPERT Maxim | GER | TG Frankenthal | ||
BOPP Dietrich | GER | Fechterring Hochwald | |||
FEß Norbert | GER | TV Homburg | |||
CN | HANS Lia | GER | TG Rohrbach |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Women's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Women's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2022 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BAPPERT Maxim | GER | TG Frankenthal | ||
BOPP Dietrich | GER | Fechterring Hochwald | |||
FEß Norbert | GER | TV Homburg | |||
CN | HANS Lia | GER | TG Rohrbach |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STRAUB Max | 2006 |
GER ATSV Saarbrücken
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARTH Mathis | 2004 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARX Valentino | 2003 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÖMER Jonas | 2006 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WARNKING Nicolo | 2005 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE OLIVEIRA BRAGA SALEIRO CARDOSO Hugo | 2008 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELLENBERGER Dominic | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRÖGER Christoph | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KREUTZ Marcel | 2003 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HANS Matthis | 2006 |
GER TG Rohrbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TIPPELT Cedric | 2004 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERRANG Manuel | 2006 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IMBSWEILER Lars | 2002 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWARZ Janis | 2004 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
COLLING Herve | 2007 |
LUX SC Parcival Leuven, CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ADAM Henry | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BUBERL Erik Niklas | - | GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
EBNET Alexander | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
KOSER Daniel | - | GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
KUHN Silas | - | GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
PETER Niklas | - | GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
STEITZ Simon | - | GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
SÜS Samuel | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
15 Entries, 0 Pending, 8 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BAPPERT Maxim | GER | TG Frankenthal | ||
BOPP Dietrich | GER | Fechterring Hochwald | |||
FEß Norbert | GER | TV Homburg | |||
CN | HANS Lia | GER | TG Rohrbach |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FR HOCHWALD WADERN Fechterring Hochwald (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TV HOMBURG TV Homburg (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BAPPERT Maxim | GER | TG Frankenthal | ||
BOPP Dietrich | GER | Fechterring Hochwald | |||
FEß Norbert | GER | TV Homburg | |||
CN | HANS Lia | GER | TG Rohrbach |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HASSINGER Sophie | 2007 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUSCHE Lena | 2005 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KIESSLING Florence | 2007 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MERGENTHALER Marie | 2007 |
GER TSG Kaiserslautern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YEUNG Natalie | 2006 |
USA CGDEL Luxembourg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOLLING Jolina | - | GER TUS Neunkirchen | R | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | FERIZI Florian | GER | TG Frankenthal | ||
UDER Birgit | GER | FSV Klarenthal |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2022 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2022 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV BOCKENHEIM TSV Bockenheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | FERIZI Florian | GER | TG Frankenthal | ||
UDER Birgit | GER | FSV Klarenthal |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGIUS Henry | 2008 |
GBR TSG Kaiserslautern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAPPERT Felix | 2006 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAPPERT Maxim | 2004 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHLATTER Moritz | 2006 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PINZON-ESTRADA Marinus | 2005 |
GER TSG Kaiserslautern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BORCHERT Moritz | 2004 |
GER TSV Bockenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
COREA Till | 2004 |
GER TUS Neunkirchen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FLAUSSE Fabian | 2005 |
GER TUS Neunkirchen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALTERSCHEID Kai | 2004 |
GER VFL St. Augustin
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | FERIZI Florian | GER | TG Frankenthal | ||
UDER Birgit | GER | FSV Klarenthal |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2022 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2022 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | FERIZI Florian | GER | TG Frankenthal | ||
UDER Birgit | GER | FSV Klarenthal |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
FREVEL Petra | GER | Parents | Sat | 1. FC Holz | |
STRAUB Leon | GER | Coach | Sun | ATSV Saarbrücken | |
ELLENBERGER Rudi | GER | Coach | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | ||
VERST Gerald | GER | Coach | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | ||
CHEN-HASSINGER Jacey | GER | Parents | FSC Cottbus | ||
BAPPERT Dirk | GER | Coach | Sat | TG Frankenthal | |
BUSCHE Sonja | GER | Parents | Sat | TG Frankenthal | |
ENGELHARD Ralph | GER | Coach | Sat | TG Frankenthal | |
KIESSLING Ulrike | GER | Parents | Sat | TG Frankenthal | |
TIPPELT Sonja | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | TSG Friesenheim |