Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHLVERS Philipp | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
CNV | DRABE Sven | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | ENZIAN Thomas | GER | FSC Jena | ||
GAMKE Alma | GER | TV Markkleeberg | |||
CN | GAMKE Ella | GER | TV Markkleeberg | ||
GEBAUER Luisa | GER | TV Markkleeberg | |||
D | HANAWA Anthony | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | ||
HÄßLER Arwed | GER | FC Schkeuditz | |||
D | HAUPT Anne | GER | PSV Weimar | ||
CN | HERWIG Finja | GER | VFL Marburg FA | ||
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | |||
KATSCHNER Marcus | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
D | LOESCHE Teo | GER | FSC Jena | ||
CN | LOHS Lilian | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | ||
OLEAK Andreas | GER | KSZU Meiningen | |||
CN | PANNECK Alexander | GER | PSV Weimar | ||
CN | SPIELMANN Richard | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | WULFIN Alexander | UZB | FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAIER Johanna | 2012 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GROSCHE Eva | 2012 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEINRICH Friederike | 2011 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÖN Jolina | 2011 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WERNECKE Freya | 2011 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DUMMER Elisabeth | 2011 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ATHENSTEDT Scarlett | 2011 |
GER PSV Weimar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise | 2011 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah | 2011 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUNGWITZ Nela | 2011 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VONAU Tonya | 2011 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
11 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHLVERS Philipp | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
CNV | DRABE Sven | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | ENZIAN Thomas | GER | FSC Jena | ||
GAMKE Alma | GER | TV Markkleeberg | |||
CN | GAMKE Ella | GER | TV Markkleeberg | ||
GEBAUER Luisa | GER | TV Markkleeberg | |||
D | HANAWA Anthony | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | ||
HÄßLER Arwed | GER | FC Schkeuditz | |||
D | HAUPT Anne | GER | PSV Weimar | ||
CN | HERWIG Finja | GER | VFL Marburg FA | ||
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | |||
KATSCHNER Marcus | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
D | LOESCHE Teo | GER | FSC Jena | ||
CN | LOHS Lilian | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | ||
OLEAK Andreas | GER | KSZU Meiningen | |||
CN | PANNECK Alexander | GER | PSV Weimar | ||
CN | SPIELMANN Richard | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | WULFIN Alexander | UZB | FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
2021 | Thüringer Rangliste U11 Women's Foil | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERTER Alexandra | 2009 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Martha | 2009 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JOOST Jette | 2010 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEIGAND Sara Marie | 2009 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AL HASHIM Daliah | 2009 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ERMISCH Lilly | 2009 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Elena | 2010 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUß Mathilda | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GROSCHE Martha | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOIGT Karla | 2009 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GERICKE Elisabeth | 2010 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHEN Wuyi | 2009 |
GER FSC Jena
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIANNOULI Krystallenia | 2010 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KURZWEIL Tara Amelie | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia | 2009 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRITSCHE Rica | 2009 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRADL Julia | 2009 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHACHE Lucy | 2010 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
18 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHLVERS Philipp | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
CNV | DRABE Sven | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | ENZIAN Thomas | GER | FSC Jena | ||
GAMKE Alma | GER | TV Markkleeberg | |||
CN | GAMKE Ella | GER | TV Markkleeberg | ||
GEBAUER Luisa | GER | TV Markkleeberg | |||
D | HANAWA Anthony | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | ||
HÄßLER Arwed | GER | FC Schkeuditz | |||
D | HAUPT Anne | GER | PSV Weimar | ||
CN | HERWIG Finja | GER | VFL Marburg FA | ||
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | |||
KATSCHNER Marcus | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
D | LOESCHE Teo | GER | FSC Jena | ||
CN | LOHS Lilian | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | ||
OLEAK Andreas | GER | KSZU Meiningen | |||
CN | PANNECK Alexander | GER | PSV Weimar | ||
CN | SPIELMANN Richard | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | WULFIN Alexander | UZB | FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
2021 | Thüringer Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KELLER Lenja | 2008 |
GER Chemnitzer PSV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Helena | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEYERMANN Freya | 2007 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SÄNDIG Anne | 2008 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena | 2007 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RANFT Abby | 2007 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUBAUER Aila | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Nora Anne Marie | 2008 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WETZEL Tabea Sophie | 2008 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WILLING Nina | 2007 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUPRIN Anna | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RÖDER Maja | 2007 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOWIETZKI Anja | 2008 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAUPT Emely | 2008 |
GER PSV Weimar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELINA Taubitz | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
15 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHLVERS Philipp | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
CNV | DRABE Sven | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | ENZIAN Thomas | GER | FSC Jena | ||
GAMKE Alma | GER | TV Markkleeberg | |||
CN | GAMKE Ella | GER | TV Markkleeberg | ||
GEBAUER Luisa | GER | TV Markkleeberg | |||
D | HANAWA Anthony | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | ||
HÄßLER Arwed | GER | FC Schkeuditz | |||
D | HAUPT Anne | GER | PSV Weimar | ||
CN | HERWIG Finja | GER | VFL Marburg FA | ||
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | |||
KATSCHNER Marcus | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
D | LOESCHE Teo | GER | FSC Jena | ||
CN | LOHS Lilian | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | ||
OLEAK Andreas | GER | KSZU Meiningen | |||
CN | PANNECK Alexander | GER | PSV Weimar | ||
CN | SPIELMANN Richard | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | WULFIN Alexander | UZB | FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
2021 | Thüringer Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLHAUS Anton | 2013 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WERNECKE Thore | 2014 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LETUTSCHI Raphael | 2013 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHLVERS Philipp | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
CNV | DRABE Sven | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | ENZIAN Thomas | GER | FSC Jena | ||
GAMKE Alma | GER | TV Markkleeberg | |||
CN | GAMKE Ella | GER | TV Markkleeberg | ||
GEBAUER Luisa | GER | TV Markkleeberg | |||
D | HANAWA Anthony | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | ||
HÄßLER Arwed | GER | FC Schkeuditz | |||
D | HAUPT Anne | GER | PSV Weimar | ||
CN | HERWIG Finja | GER | VFL Marburg FA | ||
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | |||
KATSCHNER Marcus | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
D | LOESCHE Teo | GER | FSC Jena | ||
CN | LOHS Lilian | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | ||
OLEAK Andreas | GER | KSZU Meiningen | |||
CN | PANNECK Alexander | GER | PSV Weimar | ||
CN | SPIELMANN Richard | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | WULFIN Alexander | UZB | FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHNEIDER Ole | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WAPPLER Gustav | 2011 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KNOCHENHAUER Moritz | 2011 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LORENZ Friedrich | 2011 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROESCH Elias | 2011 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WOLFF Arthur Alexander | 2011 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAHRIG Philipp | 2012 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FLACH Oskar | 2011 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERRE Jannis | 2011 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KEEN Johan Eliah | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GEORGI Theodor | 2012 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAFOLT GOMES Jarno | 2012 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
12 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHLVERS Philipp | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
CNV | DRABE Sven | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | ENZIAN Thomas | GER | FSC Jena | ||
GAMKE Alma | GER | TV Markkleeberg | |||
CN | GAMKE Ella | GER | TV Markkleeberg | ||
GEBAUER Luisa | GER | TV Markkleeberg | |||
D | HANAWA Anthony | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | ||
HÄßLER Arwed | GER | FC Schkeuditz | |||
D | HAUPT Anne | GER | PSV Weimar | ||
CN | HERWIG Finja | GER | VFL Marburg FA | ||
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | |||
KATSCHNER Marcus | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
D | LOESCHE Teo | GER | FSC Jena | ||
CN | LOHS Lilian | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | ||
OLEAK Andreas | GER | KSZU Meiningen | |||
CN | PANNECK Alexander | GER | PSV Weimar | ||
CN | SPIELMANN Richard | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | WULFIN Alexander | UZB | FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
2021 | Thüringer Rangliste U11 Men's Foil | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHÄFER Johannes | 2010 |
GER Chemnitzer PSV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÄßLER Malte | 2009 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AHLVERS Max | 2009 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAMRATH Wolf Maria | 2009 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BATZKE Willy | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NIEBUHR Arik | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SKIRLO Henry | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZACHARIAS Ferdinand | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DETTMAR Pepe | 2010 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEDING Ben | 2010 |
GER FSC Jena
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUBAUER Yul Sonnwinn | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | 2009 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HANDSCHACK Yannick | 2009 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOPPANYI Peter | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STAEB Daris | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WENIGER Theodor | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ATHENSTEDT Malcolm | 2009 |
GER PSV Weimar
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖSLING Armin | 2010 |
GER PSV Weimar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÜGER Ansgar | 2009 |
GER PSV Weimar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ULBRICHT Timon | 2009 |
GER PSV Weimar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOLLBURG Karl | 2009 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JÄREMO Alvin | 2009 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THIEME Hugo Richard | 2010 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli | 2009 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOCAYEF Luiz | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAUFMANN Mateo | - | GER | L | --- | Cancelled |
27 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHLVERS Philipp | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
CNV | DRABE Sven | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | ENZIAN Thomas | GER | FSC Jena | ||
GAMKE Alma | GER | TV Markkleeberg | |||
CN | GAMKE Ella | GER | TV Markkleeberg | ||
GEBAUER Luisa | GER | TV Markkleeberg | |||
D | HANAWA Anthony | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | ||
HÄßLER Arwed | GER | FC Schkeuditz | |||
D | HAUPT Anne | GER | PSV Weimar | ||
CN | HERWIG Finja | GER | VFL Marburg FA | ||
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | |||
KATSCHNER Marcus | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
D | LOESCHE Teo | GER | FSC Jena | ||
CN | LOHS Lilian | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | ||
OLEAK Andreas | GER | KSZU Meiningen | |||
CN | PANNECK Alexander | GER | PSV Weimar | ||
CN | SPIELMANN Richard | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | WULFIN Alexander | UZB | FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
2021 | Thüringer Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLATTE Paul | 2008 |
GER Chemnitzer PSV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MANTEUFEL Emil | 2008 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HELD Henrik | 2008 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUNERT Benwick | 2008 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEIMERT Luca Nicky | 2008 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POHLACK Konrad Alexander | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARNDT Linus | 2007 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IBE Max | 2007 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KREMZOW Johannes | 2008 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NACKE Hannes | 2007 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NÜßLE Theodor | 2008 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PISTORIUS Felix | 2008 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WERNECKE Arvid | 2008 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EISENGARTEN Franz | 2008 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OTTO Theodor | 2007 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PERLEBERG Matheo | 2008 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHELLHORN Vincent | 2007 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEIN Eric | 2007 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIEMANN Fabian | 2008 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HARTWIG Finn | 2008 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARBACH Julius Matthäus | 2008 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Konrad | 2007 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
23 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHLVERS Philipp | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
CNV | DRABE Sven | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | ENZIAN Thomas | GER | FSC Jena | ||
GAMKE Alma | GER | TV Markkleeberg | |||
CN | GAMKE Ella | GER | TV Markkleeberg | ||
GEBAUER Luisa | GER | TV Markkleeberg | |||
D | HANAWA Anthony | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | ||
HÄßLER Arwed | GER | FC Schkeuditz | |||
D | HAUPT Anne | GER | PSV Weimar | ||
CN | HERWIG Finja | GER | VFL Marburg FA | ||
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | |||
KATSCHNER Marcus | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |||
D | LOESCHE Teo | GER | FSC Jena | ||
CN | LOHS Lilian | GER | Chemnitzer PSV | ||
OLEAK Andreas | GER | KSZU Meiningen | |||
CN | PANNECK Alexander | GER | PSV Weimar | ||
CN | SPIELMANN Richard | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | WULFIN Alexander | UZB | FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
2021 | Thüringer Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
LOHS Matthias | GER | Coach | Chemnitzer PSV | ||
WEYERMANN Sandie | GER | Parents | Dürener FC | ||
KRAUSE Alexander | GER | Coach | FC Rothenbaum | ||
KÖTHE Jennifer | GER | Parents | FC Rüsselsheim | ||
BEHRENDT Sebastian | GER | Coach | FC Schkeuditz | ||
KAMRATOWSKY Olaf | GER | Coach | FC Schkeuditz | ||
WEIGAND Jochen | GER | Parents | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
HERTEL Matthias | GER | Coach | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
JETZ Johannes | AUT | Coach | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
SOTHEN Ira | GER | Coach | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
KELLER Emilia | GER | Coach | Fechtclub Radebeul | ||
WOLF Gudrun | GER | Coach | Fechtclub Radebeul | ||
ALTENDORF Andreas | GER | Coach | FG Merseburger Raben | ||
ALTENDORF Daniela | GER | Coach | FG Merseburger Raben | ||
KOBUS-GERICKE Brit | GER | Parents | FSC Cottbus | ||
KRAUSE Kay | GER | Coach | FSC Cottbus | ||
NEUBAUER Rene | GER | Coach | FSC Jena | ||
SCHONATH Frank | GER | Medical | FSC Jena | ||
STÖHR Bernd | GER | Coach | FSC Jena | ||
ARM Sandra | GER | Coach | FSC Nordhausen | ||
ARNDT Jana | GER | Parents | FSC Nordhausen | ||
BURKHART Stefan | GER | Coach | FSC Nordhausen | ||
GOLLESCH Albrecht | GER | Coach | FSC Nordhausen | ||
GRAICHEN Jan | GER | Coach | FSC Nordhausen | ||
JENDRICKE Matthias | GER | Coach | FSC Nordhausen | ||
KEIL Christoph | GER | Coach | FSC Nordhausen | ||
KÜHNE Malina | GER | Coach | FSC Nordhausen | ||
MANOLOW Adrian | GER | Coach | FSC Nordhausen | ||
NIKOLEIZIG Holger | GER | Coach | FSC Nordhausen | ||
NIKOLEIZIG Lucie | GER | Coach | FSC Nordhausen | ||
NIKOLEIZIG Mara Henrike | GER | Coach | FSC Nordhausen | ||
NIKOLEIZIG Marco | GER | Coach | FSC Nordhausen | ||
NIKOLEIZIG Susanne | GER | Coach | FSC Nordhausen | ||
NÜSSLE Diana | GER | Coach | FSC Nordhausen | ||
OEHLER Heike | GER | Coach | FSC Nordhausen | ||
OEHLER Sophia | GER | Coach | FSC Nordhausen | ||
PISTORIUS Alexander | GER | Parents | FSC Nordhausen | ||
SCHNEEVOIGT Gina | GER | Coach | FSC Nordhausen | ||
WERNECKE Jana | GER | Medical | FSC Nordhausen | ||
WERNY Jan Lukas | GER | Coach | FSC Nordhausen | ||
WETZEL Grit | GER | Coach | FSC Nordhausen | ||
WETZEL Holger | GER | Coach | FSC Nordhausen | ||
WOLFF Sophia | GER | Coach | FSC Nordhausen | ||
WÜNSCHE Jürgen | GER | Coach | FSC Nordhausen | ||
HELLBACH Renate | GER | Coach | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | ||
JESS Mario | GER | Coach | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | ||
SCHÄFER Sandra | GER | Parents | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | ||
FRITSCHE André | GER | Coach | KSV Weißwasser | ||
OLEAK Andreas | GER | Coach | KSZU Meiningen | ||
PORFERT Ingo | GER | Coach | KSZU Meiningen | ||
PORFERT Luzie | GER | Coach | KSZU Meiningen | ||
ATHENSTEDT Karsten | GER | Parents | PSV Weimar | ||
ATHENSTEDT Nadine | GER | Parents | PSV Weimar | ||
URBICH Thomas | GER | Coach | PSV Weimar | ||
RIEMANN Sven | GER | Parents | SV Einheit Altenburg | ||
GEORGI Thomas | GER | Coach | TV Markkleeberg | ||
HAMPO Ole | GER | Coach | TV Markkleeberg | ||
LETUTSCHI Alexander | GER | Coach | TV Markkleeberg | ||
LUNGWITZ Susan | GER | Coach | TV Markkleeberg | ||
SCHACHE Anja | GER | Coach | TV Markkleeberg | ||
SIMON Manuel | GER | Coach | TV Markkleeberg | ||
THIEME Claudia | GER | Coach | TV Markkleeberg | ||
SCHMIDT Eckhard | GER | Parents | USC Magdeburg | ||
FIEBIGER Petra | GER | Parents | VFL Marburg FA |