Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMBURGER FC 2 Hamburger FC (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
ETV HAMBURG ETV Hamburg (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled | ||||
ETV HAMBURG 2 ETV Hamburg (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled | ||||
HAMBURGER FC Hamburger FC (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ETV HAMBURG ETV Hamburg (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
ETV HAMBURG 2 ETV Hamburg (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FC ROTHENBAUM FC Rothenbaum (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TB HAMBURG-EILBECK TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
WALDDÖRFER SV Walddörfer SV (GER) |
MOSA Maike (2002 L) MOSA Nike (2003 R) FUEST Marie (2002 R) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | |||
ETV HAMBURG ETV Hamburg (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled | ||||
ETV HAMBURG 2 ETV Hamburg (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ETV HAMBURG ETV Hamburg (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
HAMBURGER FC Hamburger FC (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
KIELER MTV 2 Kieler MTV (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
KIELER MTV Kieler MTV (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
SV PREUSSEN REINFELD SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) |
DLUGI Frederic (1997 R) REINHARDT Torsten (1965 R) PETERS Jürgen (1963 R) SCHLIEPER Cornelius (1966 R) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | |||
TB HAMBURG-EILBECK TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
VARDE FK Varde FK (DEN) |
DEN | --- | Inscribed | ||||
VFW OBERALSTER VFW Oberalster (GER) |
SCHMOLKE Claas (1965 L) KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas (1974 R) WALTER Anton (1999 R) MAZUR Matthias (1982 R) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | |||
WALDDÖRFER SV Walddörfer SV (GER) |
CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas (1988 R) KRUMSTROH Sönke (1998 L) SCHWALB Keno (1995 L) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | |||
ETV HAMBURG 2 ETV Hamburg (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ETV HAMBURG ETV Hamburg (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
ETV HAMBURG 2 ETV Hamburg (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
ETV HAMBURG 3 ETV Hamburg (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
KIELER MTV Kieler MTV (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ETV HAMBURG ETV Hamburg (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
ETV HAMBURG 2 ETV Hamburg (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FK REEMTSMA FK Reemtsma (GER) |
KHA Willy (1995 R) NITSCHE Hendrik (2004 R) WITT Angelo (1974 R) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | |||
KIELER MTV Kieler MTV (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |