Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARNELA Lucia | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.65 | Inscribed | ||
EVERS Larissa | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 1.40 | Inscribed | ||
HÖPFL Amelie | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.75 | Inscribed | ||
KATKAY Sinem Dicle | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 1.33 | Inscribed | ||
TROPMANN Anastasia | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.69 | Inscribed | ||
BAARS Anna | 2004 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 1.50 | Inscribed | ||
JAKOB Mia | 2005 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | 2003 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 1.45 | Inscribed | ||
ÖTTL Lea | 2003 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 1.54 | Inscribed | ||
RUSTLER Aline | 2003 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
L | 1.15 | Inscribed | ||
VOGEL Greta | 2002 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 1.12 | Inscribed | ||
WITT Lara | 2004 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 1.42 | Inscribed | ||
HASSINGER Liliane | 2004 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | 1.29 | Inscribed | ||
BARENTHIEN Luisa | 2004 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUSCHE Amelie | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
15 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUER Simone | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
BOROWIAK Arwen | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
FRANKE Ilsabé | GER | TV Haueneberstein | |||
CN | JACAK Pawel | POL | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
CN | VOGEL Achim | GER | PSV Stuttgart |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südbadische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Südbadische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
PSV STUTTGART PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TSG WEINHEIM 2 TSG Weinheim (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUER Simone | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
BOROWIAK Arwen | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
FRANKE Ilsabé | GER | TV Haueneberstein | |||
CN | JACAK Pawel | POL | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
CN | VOGEL Achim | GER | PSV Stuttgart |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRUNETS Sophie Irene | 2001 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.13 | Inscribed | ||
DERPA Katharina | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 1.18 | Inscribed | ||
KATKAY Sinem Dicle | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 1.14 | Inscribed | ||
KIRSCH Anne | 1999 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.5 | Inscribed | ||
UELTGESFORTH Pia | 1999 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.7 | Inscribed | ||
HIRSCHAUER Natalie | 1976 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAARS Anna | 2004 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 1.5 | Inscribed | ||
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | 2003 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 1.8 | Inscribed | ||
MERKERT Mandy | 1987 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
MERKERT Mona Lisa | 1984 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 1.6 | Inscribed | ||
ÖTTL Lea | 2003 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 1.9 | Inscribed | ||
RUSTLER Aline | 2003 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
L | 1.4 | Inscribed | ||
VOGEL Greta | 2002 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
WITT Lara | 2004 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 1.7 | Inscribed | ||
GRÖNINGER Malina | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 1.15 | Inscribed | ||
HASSINGER Liliane | 2004 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | 1.17 | Inscribed | ||
HÖFLER Marie | 2004 |
GER TSG Weinheim, Societa Scherma Pordenone
|
L | 1.12 | Inscribed | ||
HOHENADEL Leilani | 1997 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | 1.16 | Inscribed | ||
WALTER Marina | 1985 |
GER TV Cannstatt
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
19 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUER Simone | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
BOROWIAK Arwen | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
FRANKE Ilsabé | GER | TV Haueneberstein | |||
CN | JACAK Pawel | POL | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
CN | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | GER | TSG Weinheim | ||
CN | VOGEL Achim | GER | PSV Stuttgart |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südbadische Rangliste Senior Women's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste Senior Women's Foil | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Südbadische Rangliste Senior Women's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Württembergische Rangliste Senior Women's Foil | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste Senior Women's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste Senior Women's Foil | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Württembergische Rangliste Senior Women's Foil | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Württembergische Rangliste Senior Women's Foil | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste Senior Women's Foil | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
PSV STUTTGART PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TSG WEINHEIM TSG Weinheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUER Simone | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
BOROWIAK Arwen | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
FRANKE Ilsabé | GER | TV Haueneberstein | |||
CN | JACAK Pawel | POL | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
CN | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | GER | TSG Weinheim | ||
CN | VOGEL Achim | GER | PSV Stuttgart |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | 2004 |
GER
|
L | 1.21 | Inscribed | ||
FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.6 | Inscribed | ||
GUNARATNAM Kimi-Michael | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 2.21 | Inscribed | ||
HEITZ Noah | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.65 | Inscribed | ||
LIEB Marcel | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LINDNER Ruben | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 1.64 | Inscribed | ||
MICHEL Fabian | 2004 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 1.83 | Inscribed | ||
SAIFI Kiyan | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 2.17 | Inscribed | ||
SAIFI Teymour | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 1.70 | Inscribed | ||
SAUTNER Marcel | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 2.20 | Inscribed | ||
SEE Benedikt | 2002 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.67 | Inscribed | ||
WALTER Lennard | 2003 |
GER
|
L | 1.38 | Inscribed | ||
WUNDLING Ivo | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRELL Noah | 2003 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 1.84 | Inscribed | ||
HELLMUND Vincent | 2002 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 1.27 | Inscribed | ||
KUTSYI Leon | 2001 |
GER MTV München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÄRKLE Felix | 2002 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 1.77 | Inscribed | ||
PENZ Leonard | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 1.43 | Inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER David | 2004 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 2.5 | Inscribed | ||
EICH Anselm Theodor | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 2.22 | Inscribed | ||
HÖFLER Julius | 2006 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | 1.81 | Inscribed | ||
MICHALKE Mato | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 2.23 | Inscribed | ||
BARENTHIEN Simon | 2002 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUBER Felix | 2003 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
UHL Pascal Bernhard | 2000 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SANTL Ferdinand | 2006 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAVIER Noël | - | GER | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
GRIESHABER Jonas | - | GER TV Villingen | R | --- | Cancelled |
26 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUER Simone | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
BOROWIAK Arwen | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
FRANKE Ilsabé | GER | TV Haueneberstein | |||
CN | JACAK Pawel | POL | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
CN | VOGEL Achim | GER | PSV Stuttgart |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südbadische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Südbadische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PSV STUTTGART 2 PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TSG WEINHEIM TSG Weinheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUER Simone | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
BOROWIAK Arwen | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
FRANKE Ilsabé | GER | TV Haueneberstein | |||
CN | JACAK Pawel | POL | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
CN | VOGEL Achim | GER | PSV Stuttgart |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | 2004 |
GER
|
L | 1.12 | Inscribed | ||
BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.4 | Inscribed | ||
FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.6 | Inscribed | ||
KAPPUS Bastian | 2004 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.9 | Inscribed | ||
SAIFI Kiyan | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 1.15 | Inscribed | ||
SAIFI Teymour | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 1.18 | Inscribed | ||
SEE Benedikt | 2002 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.17 | Inscribed | ||
WALTER Lennard | 2003 |
GER
|
L | 1.19 | Inscribed | ||
KAUFMANN Florian | 1984 |
GER
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
BAIR Stephan | 1975 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HELLMUND Vincent | 2002 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
KÜHNER Ludwig | 1990 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 1.7 | Inscribed | ||
KUTSYI Leon | 2001 |
GER MTV München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÄRKLE Felix | 2002 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 1.5 | Inscribed | ||
PENZ Leonard | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GANZ Axel | 1987 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LECHNER Oliver | 1987 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
L | 1.6 | Inscribed | ||
SCHWEIZER Oliver | 1996 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIEGLER Jörn | 1994 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
R | 1.4 | Inscribed | ||
ZELLER Markus | 1999 |
GER TG Tuttlingen
|
L | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
EIDENMÜLLER Aaron | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 1.20 | Inscribed | ||
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | 2003 |
GER TSG Weinheim, Frascati Scherma
|
R | 1.8 | Inscribed | ||
SEMBACH Philipp | 2003 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | 1.11 | Inscribed | ||
TJARKS Lasse | 1977 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | 1.14 | Inscribed | ||
KÖNIG Alexander | 1978 |
GER TV Cannstatt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOMBOS Tom | 1998 |
ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.7 | Inscribed | ||
PUPPATTI Pierre | - | FRA SV Esslingen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
GRIESHABER Ralf | - | GER TV Villingen | L | --- | Cancelled |
26 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUER Simone | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
BOROWIAK Arwen | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
FRANKE Ilsabé | GER | TV Haueneberstein | |||
CN | JACAK Pawel | POL | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
CN | PUPPATTI Pierre | FRA | SV Esslingen | ||
CN | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | GER | TSG Weinheim | ||
CN | VOGEL Achim | GER | PSV Stuttgart |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südbadische Rangliste Senior Men's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste Senior Men's Foil | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Südbadische Rangliste Senior Men's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Württembergische Rangliste Senior Men's Foil | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste Senior Men's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste Senior Men's Foil | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Württembergische Rangliste Senior Men's Foil | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Württembergische Rangliste Senior Men's Foil | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste Senior Men's Foil | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PSV STUTTGART PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
SV ESSLINGEN SV Esslingen (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TSG WEINHEIM TSG Weinheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUER Simone | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
BOROWIAK Arwen | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
FRANKE Ilsabé | GER | TV Haueneberstein | |||
CN | JACAK Pawel | POL | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
CN | PUPPATTI Pierre | FRA | SV Esslingen | ||
CN | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | GER | TSG Weinheim | ||
CN | VOGEL Achim | GER | PSV Stuttgart |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |