Preview of the allocation of starting places
Last automatic modification of entries from waitinglist: May 20, 2019, 2:25:03 PM
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALEX Ingrid | 2006 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Waiting | ||
BECKMANN Julia Marie | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BREER Jana | 2004 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRÜNJES Katharina | 2005 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRUNNER Emma | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÜCHNER Chayenne | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CADAO Leonie | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CIZIC Jana | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GERT Nicole | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRAUDINS Catalin | 2006 |
GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 |
GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEIDKAMP Jaimie | 2004 |
GER TG Herford
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERBON Felice | 2004 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERMANN Jasmin | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEUBEL Charlotte | 2002 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HORNAK Alina | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KATKAY Sinem Dicle | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KERSCHBAUM Johanna | 2002 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOBER Josephine | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KORFMANN Alina | 2005 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Waiting | ||
KRAMER Violetta | 2002 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Annabell | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÜPPER Livia | 2006 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUSIAN Miriam | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANDSLEITNER Teresa | 2005 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LECHEL Annika | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LINK Katharina | 2003 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
LÜDEKE Nora | 2004 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARX Maja | 2006 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEMMLER Johanna | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEMMLER Jubila | 2006 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | Waiting | ||
MEYER Hanna Franziska | 2002 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MITNACHT Emma | 2005 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MUHAMMAD Rabea | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Sina | 2004 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUNER Elyza | 2006 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROOS Melina | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHEMPP Dana | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHILLINGER Ylvi | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Lara | 2004 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNECK Soraya | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Annemarie | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNIEPP Céline | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHOCH Sophie | 2003 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHOLL Melina | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHOPF Annabelle | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SKENDZIC Amelie | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEIN Amy | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRAUB Fanny | 2003 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SZILAGYI Noemi | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TROPMANN Abigail | 2004 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WAHBY Ellinor | 2002 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALDER Greta | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALTER Lilli Rosa | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEILAND Julia | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEILAND Kerstin | 2002 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WERTH Johanna | 2005 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WINTER Sophie | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIOB Laura | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUCHMANN Vivien | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
CARLE Anna-Lena | - | GER | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
KUZMIN Tais | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
MARX Coco Caprice | - | GER TV Wetzlar | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
RATZ Katharina | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
REINHARDT Frederike | - | GER CTG Koblenz | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
STEMPER Lena | - | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
WALZ Evelyn | - | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | R | --- | Cancelled |
64 Entries, 3 Pending, 8 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | EIFLER Larissa | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
CN | HILGER Jakob | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | PETER Katharina | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | SCHRÖDTER Robin | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | WENNEMAR Bas | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | ANSORGE Marcel | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Official | DÖRING Uli | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Official | RIEG Joachim | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Official | SOURISSEAUX Enrico | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Referee | BERGER David | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Referee | EIFLER Peter | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Referee | B | PANOV Aleksey | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Deutsche Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2018 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2019 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2019 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2019 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2018 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSG EISLINGEN TSG Eislingen (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
STG TV WETZLAR / TV ALSFELD TV Wetzlar (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
STG TG HERFORD / TSC EINTR. DORTMUND TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) |
BREER Jana (2004 R) KÜPPER Livia (2006 R) HEIDKAMP Jaimie (2004 R) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | |||
STG MAINZER TV / TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FR NÜRNBERG FR Nürnberg (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
BAYER DORMAGEN TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
KSC KOBLENZ [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled | ||||
PSV ROSTOCK PSV Rostock (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Athlete | Federation | lic | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TV WETZLAR TV Wetzlar (GER) |
- | GER | - | GER HE Declined | ||||
MAINZER TV Mainzer TV (GER) |
- | GER | - | GER SW Declined |
0 Pre-entries
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | EIFLER Larissa | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
CN | HILGER Jakob | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | PETER Katharina | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | SCHRÖDTER Robin | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | WENNEMAR Bas | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | ANSORGE Marcel | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Official | DÖRING Uli | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Official | RIEG Joachim | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Official | SOURISSEAUX Enrico | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Referee | BERGER David | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Referee | EIFLER Peter | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Referee | B | PANOV Aleksey | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Deutsche Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |