Taastrup FK
Epee Foil Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
8 | 7 | 6 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10/4/23 / 10/8/23 | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Team | |
1 | 10/4/23 / 10/8/23 | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 10/4/23 / 10/8/23 | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 8/24/22 / 8/28/22 | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individual | |
4 | 8/24/22 / 8/28/22 | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Team | |
6 | 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 | Espoo | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individual | |
1 | 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 | Espoo | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 | Espoo | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 | Reykjavik | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 | Reykjavik | Nordic Championships | Sabre Open U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9A | 10/4/23 / 10/8/23 | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individual | |
10 | 8/24/22 / 8/28/22 | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
32 | 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 | Haapsalu | Nordic Championships Epee | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
9 | 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 | Haapsalu | Nordic Championships Epee | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 4/12/24 / 4/20/24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
94 | 4/1/23 / 4/12/23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 2/22/24 / 2/25/24 | Neaples | European Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
17 | 2/22/24 / 2/25/24 | Neaples | European Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Team | |
42 | 2/21/23 / 2/24/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 2/21/23 / 2/24/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Team | |
65 | 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 | Praha | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
23 | 1/13/24 / 1/14/24 | Barcelona | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Team | |
20 | 1/13/24 / 1/14/24 | Barcelona | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
115 | 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
26 | 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Team | |
70 | 11/18/23 / 11/19/23 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
33 | 11/18/23 / 11/19/23 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Men's U17 Team | |
97 | 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
18 | 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 | Tbilisi | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
192 | 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 | Bucarest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
173 | 11/26/22 / 11/27/22 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup / Allstar-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 11/26/22 / 11/27/22 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup / Allstar-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Team | |
42 | 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
49 | 9/17/22 / 9/18/22 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 9/17/22 / 9/18/22 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Men's U17 Team | |
120 | 1/15/22 / 1/16/22 | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
174 | 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 11/13/21 / 11/14/21 | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Team | |
66 | 11/13/21 / 11/14/21 | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
204 | 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
29 | 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 | Bucharest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 5/11/24 / 5/12/24 | Copenhagen | Danish Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individual | |
2 | 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individual | |
1 | 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 4/15/23 / 4/16/23 | Copenhagen | Danish Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individual | |
2 | 4/15/23 / 4/16/23 | Copenhagen | Danish Championships | Sabre Open Senior Team | |
1 | 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individual | |
7 | 9/26/20 / 9/27/20 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 9/26/20 / 9/27/20 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 9/12/20 / 9/13/20 | Kalundborg | Danish Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 9/12/20 / 9/13/20 | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
11 | 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 1/12/19 / 1/13/19 | Kalundborg | Danish Cadet Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 | København | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 | København | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U12 Individual | |
5 | 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 | København | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
5 | 1/13/18 / 1/14/18 | Kalundborg | Danish Cadet Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 | Birkerød | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Open U10+U9 Individual | |
10 | 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 | Birkerød | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 | Birkerød | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Open U10+U9 Individual | |
3 | 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 | Birkerød | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Open U12 Individual | |
10 | 1/16/16 / 1/17/16 | Copenhagen | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Open U10+U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/16/23 / 9/17/23 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 9/16/23 / 9/17/23 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Men's U20 Individual | |
1 | 9/17/22 / 9/18/22 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 3/8/20 | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Ranking Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2/29/20 | Lund | LUGI-Sabeln | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 2/29/20 | Lund | LUGI-Sabeln | Sabre Open U13 Individual | |
5 | 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 6/9/22 / 6/13/22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
24 | 6/17/21 / 6/21/21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
93 | 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
274 | 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
28 | 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U13 Individual | |
5 | 1/26/19 | Odense | Syddanmark Open | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 1/26/19 | Odense | Syddanmark Open | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
8 | 10/13/18 / 10/14/18 | Lund | LUGI-Sabeln - Nordic Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 10/13/18 / 10/14/18 | Lund | LUGI-Sabeln - Nordic Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 10/13/18 / 10/14/18 | Lund | LUGI-Sabeln - Nordic Youth Championships | Sabre Open U13 Team | |
1 | 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
11 | 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
58 | 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
5 | 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
4 | 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 9/16/17 / 9/17/17 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
7 | 9/16/17 / 9/17/17 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Open U10 Individual | |
3 | 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Epee Open U10 Individual | |
3 | 12/10/16 / 12/11/16 | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Open U10+U9 Individual | |
2 | 10/29/16 / 10/30/16 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Open U10 Individual | |
3 | 5/28/16 / 5/29/16 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Open U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2/19/24 / 2/22/24 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Open Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 10/22/22 | Lund | Sydsvenska Cupen - Edling Cup | Sabre Open Senior Individual | |
7 | 1/19/20 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 12/7/19 | Rostock | Christmas tournament | Sabre Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 12/7/19 | Rostock | Christmas tournament | Sabre Men's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 1/19/20 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
0A | 1/20/19 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 9/1/18 / 9/2/18 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Sabre Men's U13 Individual | |
8 | 11/25/17 | Malmö | Sydsvenska Cupen - MF19 Sydkampen | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 6/24/23 / 6/25/23 | Kiel | International Kieler-Woche-Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individual | |
1 | 2/12/22 | Trittau | international Sabre Cup Lütjensee | Sabre Men's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Open U12 Individual | |
3 | 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Men's U17 Team | |
3 | 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Open U12 Team | |
3 | 9/9/18 | Roskilde | Sabre in the Autumn | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Open U14 Individual | |
3 | 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Open U12 Individual | |
3 | 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Open U12 Team | |
1 | 12/9/17 | Rostock | Christmas tournament | Sabre Open U12-U10 Individual | |
6 | 4/29/17 / 4/30/17 | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Open U12 Individual | |
1 | 4/29/17 / 4/30/17 | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Open U12 Team | |
11 | 4/29/17 / 4/30/17 | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Open U14 Individual | |
4 | 12/3/16 | Lütjensee | Sabre Cup | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
6 | 2/6/16 | Vipperød | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 1.afd | Epee Open U17 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 53 | 34 | 18 |
Losses Round | 19 | 32 | 25 |
Wins Elimination direct | 17 | 12 | 15 |
Losses Elimination direct | 12 | 7 | 5 |
Total hits | 678 | 484 | 407 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.47 (2.82 / 2) | 2.16 (2.07 / 2.24) | 2 (1.88 / 2.25) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.25 (9.22 / 9.33) | 9.29 (9.25 / 9.33) | 8.4 (7 / 14) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 36.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
135 | 14.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
102 | 0.0000 | 2022 | African Confederation Ranking | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
324 | 2.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
396 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
630 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 124.0000 | 2024 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 56.0000 | 2024 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 88.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 156.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 192.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 69.0000 | 2022 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 104.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 52.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 68.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 66.0000 | 2021 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 96.0000 | 2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 96.0000 | 2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 28.0000 | 2020 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 50.0000 | 2019 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
2 | 72.0000 | 2019 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 24.0000 | 2019 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 92.0000 | 2018 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
10 | 30.0000 | 2018 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
3 | 60.0000 | 2018 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
7 | 15.0000 | 2018 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 138.0000 | 2017 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
9 | 42.0000 | 2017 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U15 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Taastrup FK (DEN) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.