FTS Dornbirn
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
8 | 2 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
92 | 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
154 | 2/3/24 / 2/4/24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
26 | 2/3/24 / 2/4/24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
179 | 1/4/24 / 1/7/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
23 | 1/4/24 / 1/7/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
236 | 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
23 | 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
177 | 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
207 | 1/6/23 / 1/8/23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
210 | 11/19/22 / 11/20/22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 10/29/22 / 10/30/22 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
146 | 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
79 | 12/4/21 / 12/5/21 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
149 | 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
67 | 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
163 | 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
338 | 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
145 | 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
145 | 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
202 | 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 6/8/24 / 6/9/24 | Klagenfurt | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
1 | 4/6/24 / 4/7/24 | Wels | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
2 | 3/2/24 / 3/3/24 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
1 | 3/2/24 / 3/3/24 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
1 | 3/11/23 / 3/12/23 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
2 | 6/18/22 / 6/19/22 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
3 | 6/18/22 / 6/19/22 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 6/4/22 / 6/6/22 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
5 | 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
1 | 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
1 | 6/26/21 / 6/27/21 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
1 | 6/3/21 / 6/6/21 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
5 | 5/29/21 / 5/30/21 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 6/10/23 / 6/11/23 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
14 | 3/11/23 / 3/12/23 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
9 | 6/4/22 / 6/6/22 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
19 | 6/26/21 / 6/27/21 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
36 | 6/3/21 / 6/6/21 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
4 | 6/29/19 / 6/30/19 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
3 | 6/29/19 / 6/30/19 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
23 | 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
6 | 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
5 | 9/23/23 / 9/24/23 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
1 | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 11/26/22 / 11/27/22 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 4/23/22 / 4/24/22 | Linz | Springtime Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
4 | 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 12/11/21 / 12/12/21 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
8 | 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
23 | 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
107 | 11/23/19 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
22 | 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 | Dornbirn | Championship of Vorarlberg | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 | Dornbirn | Championship of Vorarlberg | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 10/1/23 | Ravensburg | International FAR Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
2 | 4/16/23 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Doppeldegenturnier 2022 | Epee Open Senior Team | |
3 | 10/2/22 | Ravensburg | International FAR Cup 10th anniversary | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
1 | 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 | Wangen im Allgäu | IBF Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 | Wangen im Allgäu | IBF Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 9/28/19 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 9/28/19 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 5/18/19 | Dornbirn | IBF-Youthleague 2019 | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
6 | 3/16/19 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 3/16/19 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 1/19/19 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 11/24/18 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 9/29/18 | Ravensburg | International Youth CUP FWF | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 9/29/18 | Ravensburg | International Youth CUP FWF | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
9 | 6/9/18 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
9 | 5/19/18 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
13 | 2/3/18 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
16 | 11/18/17 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
7 | 9/30/17 | Ravensburg | Youth CUP FWF | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
6 | 5/20/17 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
6 | 2/11/17 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12/18/21 / 12/19/21 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 5/2/21 / 5/3/21 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup 2 | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
21 | 2/27/21 / 2/28/21 | Wien | Austria Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 15 | 21 | 34 |
Losses Round | 13 | 22 | 25 |
Wins Elimination direct | 6 | 6 | 10 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 2 | 7 |
Total hits | 240 | 266 | 461 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.93 (4.86 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.31 (3.25 / 3.4) | 2.14 (2.21 / 2) | 2.36 (1.88 / 2.59) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.25 (6 / 10.5) | 12 (14 / 10) | 11.71 (12 / 11.33) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
381 | 0.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
501 | 0.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
612 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | 4.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
296 | 6.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
355 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
668 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
668 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.