Scherma Conegliano
Epee Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 4/13/24 / 4/14/24 | Rovigo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
93 | 12/15/23 / 12/17/23 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
72 | 4/15/23 / 4/16/23 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
83 | 12/10/22 / 12/12/22 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 6/3/23 / 6/4/23 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Team | |
5 | 6/3/23 / 6/4/23 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
14 | 3/25/23 / 3/26/23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
21 | 3/25/23 / 3/26/23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 6/10/23 / 6/11/23 | Montebelluna | Trofeo Outsider | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 6/10/23 / 6/11/23 | Montebelluna | Trofeo Outsider | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
7 | 1/7/23 / 1/8/23 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
24 | 1/7/23 / 1/8/23 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 2/24/24 / 2/25/24 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U12 Team | |
17 | 2/3/24 / 2/4/24 | Ariccia | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Women's U12 Team | |
17 | 10/8/23 | Mareno di Piave | Trofeo Montebellu | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
13 | 10/1/23 | Thiene | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
17 | 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 | Rovigo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Women's U12 Team | |
16 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Conegliano (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.