Societa Scherma Pordenone
Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 5/11/22 / 5/18/22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 5/1/24 / 5/8/24 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
34 | 4/13/24 / 4/14/24 | Rovigo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
25 | 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 | Ancona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
32 | 5/10/23 / 5/17/23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
22 | 4/15/23 / 4/16/23 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
16 | 12/10/22 / 12/12/22 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
22 | 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
39 | 12/3/21 / 12/5/21 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Manzano | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 3/25/23 / 3/26/23 | Manzano | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 1/7/23 / 1/8/23 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 4/23/22 / 4/24/22 | Cividale del Friuli | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 2/26/22 / 2/27/22 | Trieste | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 1/13/24 / 1/14/24 | Zevio | Interregional Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 | Rovigo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Women's U12 Team |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Societa Scherma Pordenone (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.