San Giusto Scherma
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 5/1/24 / 5/8/24 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
44 | 4/20/24 / 4/21/24 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
42 | 12/15/23 / 12/17/23 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
19 | 5/10/23 / 5/17/23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
53 | 4/1/23 / 4/2/23 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
9 | 12/3/22 / 12/4/22 | Brescia | European Circuit | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
23 | 5/11/22 / 5/18/22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
25 | 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
33 | 12/17/21 / 12/20/21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Manzano | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 1/20/24 / 1/21/24 | Fontanafredda | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 3/25/23 / 3/26/23 | Manzano | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 1/14/23 / 1/15/23 | San Quirino | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 11/6/22 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 4/23/22 / 4/24/22 | Cividale del Friuli | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 2/26/22 / 2/27/22 | Trieste | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 | Manzano | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 10/1/23 | Thiene | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 6/24/23 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Epee Open U13 Individual | |
1 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 2/19/22 / 2/20/22 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U12 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
17 | 2/18/23 / 2/19/23 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U12 Team |
Season | 2022/2023 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 4 |
Losses Round | 1 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 44 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1 (1 / 0) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 10 (10 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 3 (0 / 3) |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
San Giusto Scherma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.