Societa Schermistica Lughese
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 5/10/24 / 5/13/24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
242 | 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
59 | 5/10/23 / 5/17/23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
44 | 4/1/23 / 4/2/23 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
63 | 12/16/22 / 12/18/22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
96 | 5/11/22 / 5/18/22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
57 | 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
40 | 12/17/21 / 12/20/21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/25/23 / 3/26/23 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
24 | 4/23/22 / 4/24/22 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 4/6/24 / 4/7/24 | Soliera | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
128 | 1/28/24 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
85 | 1/21/24 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
68 | 10/15/23 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
22 | 10/14/23 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
108 | 9/24/23 | Bologna | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
11 | 1/14/23 / 1/15/23 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
21 | 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
25 | 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
23 | 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 2/18/23 / 2/19/23 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Men's U14 Team |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Societa Schermistica Lughese (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.